Login or Register
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
EBEL Erste Bank Eishockey Liga Österreich 2011/2012 - Karten (Citypress)
EBEL Erste Bank Eishockey Liga Österreich 2011/2012 - Karten (Citypress)
EBEL Erste Bank Eishockey Liga Österreich 2011/2012 - Karten (Citypress)
2011 Citypress Sammelkarten
Nr.
Title
Section
Value
Likes
1
Thomas Hoeneckl
EC Red Bull Salzburg
82
2
Daniel Welser
EC Red Bull Salzburg
107
3
Erik Reitz
EC Red Bull Salzburg
96
4
Doug Lynch
EC Red Bull Salzburg
87
5
Matthias Trattnig
EC Red Bull Salzburg
87
6
Thomas Rafl
EC Red Bull Salzburg
82
7
Michael Schiechl
EC Red Bull Salzburg
99
8
Fabio Hofer
EC Red Bull Salzburg
89
9
Manuel Latusa
EC Red Bull Salzburg
87
10
Danny Bois
EC Red Bull Salzburg
87
11
Ramzi Abid
EC Red Bull Salzburg
89
12
Markus Schlacher
EC Red Bull Salzburg
82
13
Brent Aubin
EC Red Bull Salzburg
96
14
Andreas Kristler
EC Red Bull Salzburg
92
15
Markus Poeck
EC Red Bull Salzburg
92
16
Jeremy Williams
EC Red Bull Salzburg
92
17
Dominique Heinrich
EC Red Bull Salzburg
126
18
Daniel Erlich
EC Red Bull Salzburg
103
19
Andy Chiodo
EC-KAC
87
20
Herbert Ratz
EC-KAC
107
21
Johannes Kirisits
EC-KAC
96
22
Johannes Reichel
EC-KAC
92
23
Martin Schumnig
EC-KAC
92
24
Michael Siklenka
EC-KAC
89
25
Thomas Koch
EC-KAC
89
26
Tyler Scofi eld
EC-KAC
96
27
Paul Schellander
EC-KAC
107
28
David Schuller
EC-KAC
96
29
Dieter Kalt
EC-KAC
92
30
Raphael Herburger
EC-KAC
111
31
Manuel Geier
EC-KAC
103
32
Stefan Geier
EC-KAC
92
33
Thomas Hundertpfund
EC-KAC
107
34
Markus Pirmann
EC-KAC
92
35
John Lammers
EC-KAC
107
36
Tyler Spurgeon
EC-KAC
103
37
Reinhard Divis
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
96
38
Sebastian Stefaniszin
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
84
39
Phillipe Lakos
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
103
40
Jon Insana
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
103
41
Ross Lupaschuk
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
126
42
Martin Oraze
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
99
43
Peter Casparsson
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
82
44
Dan Bjornlie
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
87
45
Raffael Rotter
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
96
46
Jonathan Ferland
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
89
47
Mario Fischer
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
96
48
Francois Fortier
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
99
49
Daniel Nageler
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
84
50
Marcel Rodman
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
96
51
Benoit Gratton
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
99
52
Harald Ofner
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
92
53
Christian Dolezal
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
103
54
Filip Gunnarsson
EV VIENNA CAPITALS
111
55
Marco Wieser
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
89
56
Bernhard Starkbaum
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
111
57
Craig Weller
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
79
58
Mario Altmann
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
96
59
Stefan Bacher
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
89
60
Gerhard Unterluggauer
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
96
61
Greg Kuznik
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
89
62
Kevin Mitchell
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
92
63
Roland Kaspitz
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
89
64
Kyle Wanvig
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
103
65
Pierre-Luc Sleigher
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
99
66
Niki Petrik
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
107
67
Nico Toff
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
103
68
Derek Damon
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
89
69
Lynn Loyns
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
107
70
Tomaz Razingar
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
82
71
Benjamin Petrik
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
103
72
Marco Pewal
EC REKORD-FENSTER VSV
96
73
Matic Boh
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
87
74
Matija Pintaric
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
89
75
Brad Cole
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
87
76
Scott Hotham
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
89
77
Bostjan Groznik
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
103
78
Damjan Dervaric
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
87
79
Jamie Fraser
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
89
80
John Hughes
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
89
81
Tomi Mustonen
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
96
82
Petr Sachl
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
96
83
Justin Taylor
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
99
84
Ziga Pance
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
99
85
Ales Music
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
89
86
Bostjan Golicic
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
99
87
Eric Pance
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
92
88
Anze Propret
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
79
89
Matej Hocevar
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
103
90
Andrej Hebar
HDD TILIA OLIMPIJA LJUBLJANA
96
91
Michael Ouzas
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
89
92
Robby Sandrock
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
92
93
Alan Letang
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
111
94
Kenny MacAuley
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
84
95
Ivan Sijan
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
111
96
Andy Delmore
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
87
97
Geoff Waugh
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
96
98
Frank Banham
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
87
99
Saso Rajsar
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
89
100
Joel Prpic
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
89
101
Ryan Kinasewich
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
84
102
Dominik Kanaet
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
99
103
David Brine
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
89
104
Mislav Blagus
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
92
105
Dario Kostovic
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
92
106
Tom Zanoski
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
92
107
Adam Naglich
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
92
108
Greg Day
KHL MEDVESCAK ZAGREB
82
109
Lorenz Hirn
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
99
110
Franklin MacDonald
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
111
111
Michael Mayr
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
92
112
Daniel Mitterdorfer
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
82
113
Justin Kurtz
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
89
114
Adrian Veideman
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
89
115
Curtis Murphy
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
126
116
Fabian Scholz
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
99
117
Robert Lukas
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
99
118
Brian Lebler
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
82
119
Danny Irmen
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
92
120
Justin Keller
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
99
121
Mike Lebler
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
89
122
Rob Hisey
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
103
123
Gregor Baumgartner
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
82
124
Martin Mairitsch
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
82
125
Marcel Wolf
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
132
126
Martin Grabher-Meier
EHC LIWEST BLACK WINGS LINZ
89
127
Artiom Konovalov
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
96
128
Cole Jarrett
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
96
129
Rodi Short
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
87
130
Dustin van Ballegooie
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
77
131
Sebastian Bisaillon
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
92
132
Robert Lembacher
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
89
133
Kristof Reinthaler
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
107
134
Sven Klimbacher
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
92
135
Toni Dahlmann
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
92
136
Manuel Ganahl
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
120
137
Patrick Harand
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
87
138
Matthias Iberer
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
77
139
Harry Lange
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
92
140
Olivier Latendresse
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
84
141
Guillaume Lefebvre
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
96
142
Brett Lysak
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
107
143
Zdenek Blatny
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
103
144
Daniel Woger
MOSER MEDICAL GRAZ 99ERS
96
145
Adam Munro
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
84
146
Bence Balizs
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
89
147
Andras Horvath
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
115
148
Viktor Tokaji
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
96
149
Tamas Sille
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
92
150
Harlan Pratt
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
103
151
Balazs Lada
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
103
152
Christian Borgatello
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
84
153
Balint Magosi
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
111
154
Csaba Kovacs
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
103
155
Balazs Ladanyi
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
120
156
Arpad Mihaly
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
111
157
Krisztian Palkovics
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
84
158
Istvan Sofron
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
89
159
Marton Vas
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
111
160
Eric Johansson
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
79
161
Derek Ryan
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
96
162
Ladislav Sikorcin
SAPA FEHERVAR AV19
89
163
Michal Fikrt
HK ACRONI JESENICE
87
164
Gasper Kroselj
HK ACRONI JESENICE
96
165
Nejc Berlisk
HK ACRONI JESENICE
99
166
Klemen Pretnar
HK ACRONI JESENICE
79
167
Andrej Tavzelj
HK ACRONI JESENICE
107
168
Matevz Erman
HK ACRONI JESENICE
87
169
Luka Tosic
HK ACRONI JESENICE
99
170
Lukas Hvila
HK ACRONI JESENICE
103
171
Miha Brus
HK ACRONI JESENICE
111
172
Marjan Manfreda
HK ACRONI JESENICE
120
173
Marcus Olsson
HK ACRONI JESENICE
107
174
Jure Dolinsek
HK ACRONI JESENICE
92
175
Jaka Ankerst
HK ACRONI JESENICE
103
176
Antti Pusa
HK ACRONI JESENICE
99
177
Andrej Zidan
HK ACRONI JESENICE
79
178
Patrik Bergstroem
HK ACRONI JESENICE
96
179
Tomi Hafner
HK ACRONI JESENICE
92
180
Anze Kuralt
HK ACRONI JESENICE
99
181
Ondrej Kactel
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
87
182
Lukas Sablik
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
92
183
Martin Skadra
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
107
184
Lubomir Vosatko
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
99
185
Jakub Stehlik
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
89
186
Jan Platil
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
111
187
Martin Planek
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
103
188
Jan Lattner
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
103
189
Radek Haman
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
126
190
Jiri Beroun
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
107
191
Petr Kranko
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
82
192
Jan Seda
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
96
193
Martin Podesva
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
99
194
Tomas Kominek
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
120
195
Petr Pucher
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
107
196
Richard Jarusek
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
96
197
Vladimir Riha
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
82
198
Adam Havlik
HC ORLI ZNOJMO
92
GA01
Josh Tordjman
GLOVE ARTISTS
146
GA02
Andy Chiodo
GLOVE ARTISTS
138
GA03
Reinhard Divis
GLOVE ARTISTS
126
GA04
Bernhard Starkbaum
GLOVE ARTISTS
163
GA05
Matija Pintaric
GLOVE ARTISTS
115
GA06
Michael Ouzas
GLOVE ARTISTS
146
GA07
Alex Westlund
GLOVE ARTISTS
132
GA08
Fabian Weinhandl
GLOVE ARTISTS
146
GA09
Adam Munro
GLOVE ARTISTS
138
GA10
Michal Fikrt
GLOVE ARTISTS
146
GA11
Ondrej Kacetl
GLOVE ARTISTS
154
HB01
Matthias Trattnig
HOT BLADES
96
HB02
Raphael Herburger
HOT BLADES
87
HB03
Harald Ofner
HOT BLADES
89
HB04
Tomaz Razingar
HOT BLADES
96
HB05
Tomi Mustonen
HOT BLADES
92
HB06
Tom Zanoski
HOT BLADES
103
HB07
Adrian Veideman
HOT BLADES
92
HB08
Toni Dahlman
HOT BLADES
89
HB09
Balazs Ladanyi
HOT BLADES
87
HB10
Marcus Olsson
HOT BLADES
92
HB11
Vladimir Riha
HOT BLADES
87
NT01
Thomas Rafl
NATIONAL TREASURES
132
NT02
Thomas Koch
NATIONAL TREASURES
146
NT03
Raffael Rotter
NATIONAL TREASURES
163
NT04
Marco Pewal
NATIONAL TREASURES
163
NT05
Ziga Pance
NATIONAL TREASURES
197
NT06
Mislav Blagus
NATIONAL TREASURES
163
NT07
Philipp Lukas
NATIONAL TREASURES
132
NT08
Matthias Iberer
NATIONAL TREASURES
184
NT09
Istvan Sofron
NATIONAL TREASURES
146
NT10
Marjan Manfreda
NATIONAL TREASURES
126
NT11
Jan Seda
NATIONAL TREASURES
154
PX01
Ramzi Abid
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
154
PX02
Dieter Kalt
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
146
PX03
Benoit Gratton
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
146
PX04
Roland Kaspitz
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
154
PX05
Jamie Fraser
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
163
PX06
Ryan Kinasewich
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
154
PX07
Curtis Murphy
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
184
PX08
Brett Lysak
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
138
PX09
Marton Vas
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
132
PX10
Klemen Pretnar
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
154
PX11
Petr Kanko
PROOF OF XCELLENCE
173
SK1
Meisterkarte 2011 Red Bull Salzburg
Sonderkarten
146
SK2
Meisterpokal Karte
Sonderkarten
107
YS01
Johannes Bischofberger
YOUNGSTERS
126
YS02
Thomas Hundertpfund
YOUNGSTERS
107
YS03
Peter Schweda
YOUNGSTERS
146
YS04
Patrick Platzer
YOUNGSTERS
173
YS05
Eric Pance
YOUNGSTERS
115
YS06
Gal Koren
YOUNGSTERS
154
YS08
Daniel Oberkol er
YOUNGSTERS
126
YS09
Manuel Ganahl
YOUNGSTERS
154
YS10
Bence Balizs
YOUNGSTERS
126
YS11
Andrej Zidan
YOUNGSTERS
115
YS12
Martin Planek
YOUNGSTERS
120