Login or Register
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2020/2021 (Panini)
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2020/2021 (Panini)
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2020/2021 (Panini)
Rating detail
Quality 3
Price/value 3
Availability 3
2020 Panini Stickeralbum
Nr.
Title
Section
Value
Likes
1
Sticker 1
Intro
71
1
2
Tipico Bundesliga Logo
Intro
77
3
Torschützenkönig 2020 Shon Weissmann
Intro
85
4
Meister 2020 FC Red Bull Salzburg
Intro
125
5
Meister 2020 FC Red Bull Salzburg
Intro
131
6
WAPPEN
FC Red Bull Salzburg
76
7
Red Bull Arena
FC Red Bull Salzburg
131
8
Red Bull Arena
FC Red Bull Salzburg
149
9
Jesse Marsch
FC Red Bull Salzburg
136
10
Cican Stankovic
FC Red Bull Salzburg
85
11
Albert Vallci
FC Red Bull Salzburg
129
12
Jerome Onguene
FC Red Bull Salzburg
84
13
Andre Ramalho
FC Red Bull Salzburg
81
14
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull Salzburg
91
15
Oumar Solet
FC Red Bull Salzburg
125
16
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
125
17
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
143
18
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
136
19
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
140
20
Patrick Farkas
FC Red Bull Salzburg
122
21
Maximilian Wöber
FC Red Bull Salzburg
138
22
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull Salzburg
125
23
Dominik Szoboszlai
FC Red Bull Salzburg
143
24
Zlatko Junuzovic
FC Red Bull Salzburg
63
25
Mohamed Camara
FC Red Bull Salzburg
79
26
Antoine Bernede
FC Red Bull Salzburg
124
27
Enock Mwepu
FC Red Bull Salzburg
138
28
Sekou Koita
FC Red Bull Salzburg
129
29
Patson Daka
FC Red Bull Salzburg
84
30
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull Salzburg
98
31
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull Salzburg
79
32
Wappen
SK Rapid Wien
82
33
Allianz Stadion
SK Rapid Wien
127
34
Allianz Stadion
SK Rapid Wien
127
35
Dietmar Kühbauer
SK Rapid Wien
138
36
Richard Strebinger
SK Rapid Wien
136
37
Mateo Barac
SK Rapid Wien
138
38
Mario Sonnleitner
SK Rapid Wien
77
39
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid Wien
78
40
Filip Stojkovic
SK Rapid Wien
79
41
Leo Greiml
SK Rapid Wien
134
42
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
140
43
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
131
44
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
125
45
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
131
46
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid Wien
136
47
Thomas Murg
SK Rapid Wien
85
48
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid Wien
149
49
Srdjan Grahovac
SK Rapid Wien
127
50
Dejan Petrovic
SK Rapid Wien
140
51
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid Wien
62
52
Dejan Ljubicic
SK Rapid Wien
79
53
Yusuf Demir
SK Rapid Wien
93
54
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid Wien
145
55
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid Wien
127
56
Koya Kitagawa
SK Rapid Wien
136
57
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid Wien
127
58
Wappen
RZ Pellets WAC
125
59
Lavanttal-Arena
RZ Pellets WAC
73
60
Lavanttal-Arena
RZ Pellets WAC
78
61
Ferdinand Feldhofer
RZ Pellets WAC
132
62
Manuel Kuttin
RZ Pellets WAC
77
63
Alexander Kofler
RZ Pellets WAC
82
64
Guram Giorbelidze
RZ Pellets WAC
132
65
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WAC
127
66
Stefan Peric
RZ Pellets WAC
136
67
Nemanja Rnic
RZ Pellets WAC
120
68
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
132
69
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
131
70
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
138
71
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
119
72
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WAC
131
73
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WAC
134
74
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WAC
77
75
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WAC
86
76
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WAC
116
77
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WAC
131
78
Sven Sprangler
RZ Pellets WAC
140
79
Lukas Schöfl
RZ Pellets WAC
136
80
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WAC
74
81
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WAC
79
82
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WAC
131
83
Marc-Andre Schmerböck
RZ Pellets WAC
78
84
WAPPEN
LASK
131
85
Raiffeisen Arena
LASK
73
86
Raiffeisen Arena
LASK
76
87
Dominik Thalhammer
LASK
132
88
Alexander Schlager
LASK
60
89
Thomas Gebauer
LASK
77
90
Petar Filipovic
LASK
131
91
Philipp Wiesinger
LASK
134
92
Christian Ramsebner
LASK
140
93
Marvin Potzmann
LASK
129
94
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
74
95
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
74
96
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
79
97
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
85
98
Gernot Trauner
LASK
124
99
Yevgen Cheberko
LASK
136
1
100
Reinhold Ranftl
LASK
129
101
Rene Renner
LASK
73
102
Mads Emil Madsen
LASK
81
103
Peter Michorl
LASK
87
104
Husein Balic
LASK
127
105
James Holland
LASK
120
106
Thomas Goiginger
LASK
129
107
Lukas Grgic
LASK
125
108
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASK
131
109
Marko Raguz
LASK
62
110
WAPPEN
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
134
111
Profertil Arena
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
72
112
Profertil Arena
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
73
113
Markus Schopp
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
84
114
Rene Swete
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
119
115
Michael Huber
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
125
116
Manfred Gollner
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
119
117
Andreas Lienhart
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
125
118
Christian Klem
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
122
119
Thomas Rotter
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
147
120
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
72
121
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
76
122
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
74
123
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
78
124
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
77
125
Stefan Gölles
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
76
126
Samson Tijani
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
119
127
Rajko Rep
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
143
128
Stefan Rakowitz
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
131
129
Lukas Gabbichler
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
122
130
Tobias Kainz
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
129
131
Lukas Ried
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
75
132
Jürgen Heil
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
79
133
Bakary Nimaga
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
138
134
Philipp Sturm
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
82
135
Dario Tadic
TSV Prolactal Hartberg
140
136
WAPPEN
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
127
137
Merkur-Arena
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
138
138
Merkur-Arena
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
145
139
Christian Ilzer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
140
140
Jörg Siebenhandl
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
131
141
Tobias Schützenauer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
78
142
Jon Gorenc-Stankovic
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
77
143
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
127
144
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
77
145
Niklas Geyrhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
143
146
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
134
147
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
127
148
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
138
149
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
134
150
Vincent Trummer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
145
151
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
79
152
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
81
153
Tobias Koch
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
129
154
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
134
155
Lukas Jäger
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
127
156
Philipp Huspek
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
140
157
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
116
158
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
125
159
Ivan Ljubic
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
76
160
Bekim Balaj
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
76
161
Kevin Friesenbichler
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
122
162
WAPPEN
FK Austria Wien
120
163
Generali Arena
FK Austria Wien
131
164
Generali Arena
FK Austria Wien
129
165
Peter Stöger
FK Austria Wien
122
166
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria Wien
132
167
Ammar Helac
FK Austria Wien
134
168
Erik Palmer-Brown
FK Austria Wien
127
169
Stephan Zwierschitz
FK Austria Wien
131
170
Michael Madl
FK Austria Wien
74
171
Christoph Martschinko
FK Austria Wien
76
172
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
147
173
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
132
174
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
134
175
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
147
176
Markus Suttner
FK Austria Wien
91
177
Johannes Handl
FK Austria Wien
127
178
Vesel Demaku
FK Austria Wien
113
179
Maximilian Sax
FK Austria Wien
120
180
Patrick Wimmer
FK Austria Wien
140
181
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria Wien
88
182
Thomas Ebner
FK Austria Wien
79
183
Manprit Sakaria
FK Austria Wien
134
184
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria Wien
143
185
Christoph Monschein
FK Austria Wien
81
186
Bright Edomwonyi
FK Austria Wien
78
187
Dominik Fitz
FK Austria Wien
76
188
WAPPEN
Cashpoint SCR Altach
116
189
Cashpoint Arena
Cashpoint SCR Altach
127
190
Cashpoint Arena
Cashpoint SCR Altach
138
191
Alex Pastoor
Cashpoint SCR Altach
81
192
Martin Kobras
Cashpoint SCR Altach
78
193
Tino Casali
Cashpoint SCR Altach
124
194
Berkay Dabanli
Cashpoint SCR Altach
134
195
Philipp Netzer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
129
196
Philipp Schmiedl
Cashpoint SCR Altach
136
197
Emanuel Schreiner
Cashpoint SCR Altach
138
198
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
132
199
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
143
200
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
134
201
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
134
202
Jan Zwischenbrugger
Cashpoint SCR Altach
140
203
Emir Karic
Cashpoint SCR Altach
86
204
Anderson
Cashpoint SCR Altach
82
205
Manuel Thurnwald
Cashpoint SCR Altach
131
206
Mario Stefel
Cashpoint SCR Altach
129
207
Marco Meilinger
Cashpoint SCR Altach
127
208
Alain Wiss
Cashpoint SCR Altach
84
209
Johannes Tartarotti
Cashpoint SCR Altach
132
210
Daniel Nussbaumer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
124
211
Manfred Fischer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
136
212
Samuel Oum Goulet
Cashpoint SCR Altach
122
213
Daniel Maderner
Cashpoint SCR Altach
132
214
WAPPEN
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
76
215
NV Arena
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
143
216
NV Arena
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
136
217
Robert Ibertsberger
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
79
218
Christoph Riegler
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
79
219
Armin Gremsl
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
77
220
Luan
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
143
221
Manuel Maranda
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
145
222
Michael Blauensteiner
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
132
223
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
125
224
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
145
225
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
127
226
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
125
227
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
131
228
Kofi Schulz
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
120
229
Michael Schimpelsberger
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
82
230
Daniel Drescher
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
77
231
Daniel Luxbacher
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
127
232
George Davies
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
134
233
Daniel Schütz
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
129
234
Christoph Halper
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
129
235
Robert Ljubicic
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
129
236
Peter Pokorny
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
129
237
Nicolas Meister
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
77
238
Alexander Schmidt
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
77
239
Dor Hugi
Spusu SKN St. Pölten
140
240
WAPPEN
FC Flyeralarm Admira
75
241
BSFZ Arena
FC Flyeralarm Admira
73
242
BSFZ Arena
FC Flyeralarm Admira
74
243
Damir Buric
FC Flyeralarm Admira
122
244
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm Admira
122
245
Christoph Haas
FC Flyeralarm Admira
124
246
Christoph Schösswendter
FC Flyeralarm Admira
140
247
Sebastian Bauer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
120
248
Lukas Malicsek
FC Flyeralarm Admira
75
249
Marcus Maier
FC Flyeralarm Admira
81
250
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
134
251
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
124
252
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
138
253
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
145
254
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm Admira
124
255
Leonardo Lukacevic
FC Flyeralarm Admira
131
256
Nikola Pejovic
FC Flyeralarm Admira
140
257
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm Admira
129
258
Muhammed Chaim Saracevic
FC Flyeralarm Admira
134
259
Morten Hjulmand
FC Flyeralarm Admira
132
260
Wilhelm Vorsager
FC Flyeralarm Admira
75
261
Aleksandar Cirkovic
FC Flyeralarm Admira
79
262
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm Admira
73
263
Tomislav Tomic
FC Flyeralarm Admira
77
264
Erwin Hoffer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
132
265
Stefan Maierhofer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
124
266
Wappen
WSG Swarovski Tirol
131
267
Tivoli Stadion Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol
70
268
Tivoli Stadion Tirol
WSG Swarovski Tirol
72
269
Thomas Silberberger
WSG Swarovski Tirol
122
270
Benjamin Ozegovic
WSG Swarovski Tirol
132
271
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Swarovski Tirol
125
272
David Gugganig
WSG Swarovski Tirol
131
273
Julian Gölles
WSG Swarovski Tirol
84
274
Fabian Koch
WSG Swarovski Tirol
78
275
David Schnegg
WSG Swarovski Tirol
131
276
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Swarovski Tirol
132
277
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Swarovski Tirol
124
278
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Swarovski Tirol
132
279
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Swarovski Tirol
143
280
Raffael Behounek
WSG Swarovski Tirol
143
281
Stefan Hager
WSG Swarovski Tirol
122
282
Bruno Soares
WSG Swarovski Tirol
125
283
Thanos Petsos
WSG Swarovski Tirol
124
284
Benjamin Pranter
WSG Swarovski Tirol
136
285
Florian Rieder
WSG Swarovski Tirol
77
286
Zan Rogelj
WSG Swarovski Tirol
74
287
Nemanja Celic
WSG Swarovski Tirol
117
288
Nikola Baden Frederiksen
WSG Swarovski Tirol
113
289
Tobias Anselm
WSG Swarovski Tirol
129
290
Kelvin Yeboah
WSG Swarovski Tirol
134
291
Zlatko Dedic
WSG Swarovski Tirol
124
292
WAPPEN
SV Guntamatic Ried
107
293
Josko Arena
SV Guntamatic Ried
75
294
Josko Arena
SV Guntamatic Ried
77
295
Gerald Baumgartner
SV Guntamatic Ried
125
296
Samuel Sahin-Radlinger
SV Guntamatic Ried
81
297
Manuel Kerhe
SV Guntamatic Ried
78
298
Michael Lercher
SV Guntamatic Ried
136
299
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic Ried
138
300
Kennnedy Boateng
SV Guntamatic Ried
125
301
Manuel Haas
SV Guntamatic Ried
125
302
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
87
303
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
81
304
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
80
305
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
82
306
Thomas Reifeltshammer
SV Guntamatic Ried
138
307
Balakiyem Takougnadi
SV Guntamatic Ried
132
308
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic Ried
76
309
Marcel Canadi
SV Guntamatic Ried
76
310
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic Ried
138
311
Daniel Offenbacher
SV Guntamatic Ried
140
312
Ante Bajic
SV Guntamatic Ried
145
313
Murat Satin
SV Guntamatic Ried
127
314
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic Ried
81
315
Bernd Gschweidl
SV Guntamatic Ried
76
316
Marco Grüll
SV Guntamatic Ried
79
317
Valentin Grubeck
SV Guntamatic Ried
79
K1
Meisterteller
Karten
74
K2
Andre Ramalho (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
Karten
81
K3
Andreas Ulmer (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
Karten
84
K4
Zlatko Junuzovic (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
Karten
73
K5
Patson Daka (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
Karten
77
K6
Richard Strebinger (SK Rapid Wien)
Karten
81
K7
Maximilian Hofmann (SK Rapid Wien)
Karten
84
K8
Dejan Ljubicic (SK Rapid Wien)
Karten
84
K9
Taxiarchis Fountas (SK Rapid Wien)
Karten
81
K10
Michael Novak (RZ Pellets WAC)
Karten
74
K11
Eliel Peretz (RZ Pellets WAC)
Karten
78
K12
Michael Liendl (RZ Pellets WAC)
Karten
84
K13
Cheikhou Dieng (RZ Pellets WAC)
Karten
74
K14
Alexander Schlager (LASK)
Karten
77
K15
Gernot Trauner (LASK)
Karten
57
K16
Peter Michorl (LASK)
Karten
79
K17
Marko Raguz (LASK)
Karten
81
K18
Rene Swete (TSV Prolactal Hartberg)
Karten
72
K19
Rajko Rep (TSV Prolactal Hartberg)
Karten
80
K20
Jürgen Heil (TSV Prolactal Hartberg)
Karten
87
K21
Daro Tadic (TSV Prolactal Hartberg)
Karten
77
K22
Jörg Siebenhandl (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
Karten
72
K23
Jon Gorenc-Stankovic (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
Karten
73
K24
Otar Kiteishvili (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
Karten
83
K25
Andreas Kuen (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
Karten
81
K26
Patrick Pentz (FK Austria Wien)
Karten
79
K27
Michael Madl (FK Austria Wien)
Karten
75
K28
Patrick Wimmer (FK Austria Wien)
Karten
80
K29
Manprit Sakaria (FK Austria Wien)
Karten
84
K30
Philipp Netzer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
Karten
74
K31
Marco Meilinger (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
Karten
74
K32
Johannes Tartarotti (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
Karten
82
K33
Daniel Nussbaumer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
Karten
81
K34
Christoph Riegler (Spusu SKN St. Pölten)
Karten
51
K35
Ahmet Muhamedbegovic (Spusu SKN St. Pölten)
Karten
81
K36
Robert Ljubicic (Spusu SKN St. Pölten)
Karten
72
K37
Dor Hugi (Spusu SKN St. Pölten)
Karten
83
K38
Andreas Leitner (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
Karten
72
K39
Emanuel Aiwu (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
Karten
80
K40
Stefan Maierhofer (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
Karten
77
K41
Erwin Hoffer (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
Karten
76
K42
Ferdinand Oswald (WSG Swarovski Tirol)
Karten
75
K43
Fabian Koch (WSG Swarovski Tirol)
Karten
73
K44
Thanos Petsos (WSG Swarovski Tirol)
Karten
85
K45
Zlatko Dedic (WSG Swarovski Tirol)
Karten
88
K46
Manuel Haas (SV Guntamatic Ried)
Karten
71
K47
Balakiyem Takougnadi (SV Guntamatic Ried)
Karten
76
K48
Julian Wießmeier (SV Guntamatic Ried)
Karten
79
K49
Daniel Offenbacher (SV Guntamatic Ried)
Karten
79