Login or Register
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Match Attax Bundesliga TCG 2021/2022 (Topps)
Match Attax Bundesliga TCG 2021/2022 (Topps)
Match Attax Bundesliga TCG 2021/2022 (Topps)
Rating detail
Quality 5
Price/value 5
Availability 5
2021 Topps Sammelkarten - Match Attax
Nr.
Title
Section
Value
Likes
1
Lukáš Hrádecký (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
Kreis der Besten
117
2
2
Manuel Neuer (FC Bayern München)
Kreis der Besten
123
3
3
Koen Casteels (VfL Wolfsburg)
Kreis der Besten
102
1
4
Mats Hummels (Borussia Dortmund)
Kreis der Besten
101
2
5
Martin Hinteregger (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Kreis der Besten
110
6
Marc Oliver Kempf (VfB Stuttgart)
Kreis der Besten
109
7
Florian Neuhaus (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Kreis der Besten
106
8
Joshua Kimmich (FC Bayern München)
Kreis der Besten
108
1
9
Wataru Endo (VfB Stuttgart)
Kreis der Besten
111
1
10
Jeremiah St. Juste (1. FSV Mainz 05)
Kreis der Besten
104
1
11
Alphonso Davies (FC Bayern München)
Kreis der Besten
101
12
Maxence Lacroix (VfL Wolfsburg)
Kreis der Besten
116
13
Erling Haaland (Borussia Dortmund)
Kreis der Besten
117
1
14
André Silva (RB Leipzig)
Kreis der Besten
116
15
Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
Kreis der Besten
114
16
Youssoufa Moukoko (Borussia Dortmund)
Magische Momente
97
1
17
Robert Lewandowski (FC Bayern München)
Magische Momente
96
18
Robin Quaison (1. FSV Mainz 05)
Magische Momente
97
19
Wappen – Clubkarte
FC AUGSBURG
157
20
Rafał Gikiewicz
FC AUGSBURG
94
21
Reece Oxford
FC AUGSBURG
97
22
Mads Pedersen
FC AUGSBURG
97
23
Raphael Framberger
FC AUGSBURG
97
24
Iago
FC AUGSBURG
99
25
Robert Gumny
FC AUGSBURG
92
26
Jeffrey Gouweleeuw
FC AUGSBURG
103
27
Daniel Caligiuri
FC AUGSBURG
81
28
André Hahn
FC AUGSBURG
94
29
Niklas Dorsch
FC AUGSBURG
93
30
Carlos Gruezo
FC AUGSBURG
91
31
Alfred Finnbogason
FC AUGSBURG
96
32
Michael Gregoritsch
FC AUGSBURG
95
33
Florian Niederlechner
FC AUGSBURG
91
34
Florian Niederlechner – Matchwinner
FC AUGSBURG
104
35
Ruben Vargas – Star-Spieler
FC AUGSBURG
87
36
Felix Uduokhai – Helden von Morgen
FC AUGSBURG
91
37
Wappen – Clubkarte
HERTHA BSC
157
38
Alexander Schwolow
HERTHA BSC
96
39
Maximilian Mittelstädt
HERTHA BSC
93
40
Niklas Stark
HERTHA BSC
91
41
Jordan Torunarigha
HERTHA BSC
90
42
Márton Dárdai
HERTHA BSC
77
43
Kevin-Prince Boateng
HERTHA BSC
92
44
Suat Serdar
HERTHA BSC
90
45
Santiago Ascacíbar
HERTHA BSC
89
46
Vladimir Darida
HERTHA BSC
96
47
Lucas Tousart
HERTHA BSC
90
48
Javairô Dilrosun
HERTHA BSC
94
49
Davie Selke
HERTHA BSC
94
50
Dodi Lukébakio
HERTHA BSC
93
51
Krzysztof Piatek
HERTHA BSC
96
52
Niklas Stark – Matchwinner
HERTHA BSC
99
53
Matheus Cunha – Star-Spieler
HERTHA BSC
86
54
Daishawn Redan – Helden von Morgen
HERTHA BSC
93
55
Wappen – Clubkarte
1. FC UNION BERLIN
162
56
Andreas Luthe
1. FC UNION BERLIN
96
57
Marvin Friedrich
1. FC UNION BERLIN
95
58
Christopher Trimmel
1. FC UNION BERLIN
97
59
Robin Knoche
1. FC UNION BERLIN
95
60
Tymoteusz Puchacz
1. FC UNION BERLIN
97
61
Rani Khedira
1. FC UNION BERLIN
96
62
Robert Andrich
1. FC UNION BERLIN
91
63
Levin Öztunali
1. FC UNION BERLIN
93
64
Genki Haraguchi
1. FC UNION BERLIN
93
1
65
Grischa Prömel
1. FC UNION BERLIN
94
66
Sheraldo Becker
1. FC UNION BERLIN
92
67
Andreas Voglsammer
1. FC UNION BERLIN
93
68
Marcus Ingvartsen
1. FC UNION BERLIN
89
69
Keita Endo
1. FC UNION BERLIN
79
70
Robert Andrich – Matchwinner
1. FC UNION BERLIN
101
71
Max Kruse – Star-Spieler
1. FC UNION BERLIN
96
72
Paul Jaeckel – Helden von Morgen
1. FC UNION BERLIN
88
73
Wappen – Clubkarte
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
141
74
Stefan Ortega
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
78
75
Joakim Nilsson
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
93
76
Mike van der Hoorn
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
94
77
Nathan de Medina
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
99
78
Jacob Barrett Laursen
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
92
79
Cédric Brunner
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
97
80
Masaya Okugawa
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
98
81
Alessandro Schöpf
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
90
82
Manuel Prietl
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
103
83
Fabian Kunze
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
95
84
Sebastian Vasiliadis
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
98
85
Florian Krüger
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
100
86
Christian Gebauer
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
91
87
Fabian Klos
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
90
88
Stefan Ortega – Club 100
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
155
89
Amos Pieper – Star-Spieler
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
91
90
Jomaine Consbruch – Helden von Morgen
DSC ARMINIA BIELEFELD
90
91
Wappen – Clubkarte
VFL BOCHUM 1848
158
92
Manuel Riemann
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
93
Vasilios Lampropoulos
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
94
Danilo Soares
VFL BOCHUM 1848
97
95
Maxim Leitsch
VFL BOCHUM 1848
95
96
Cristian Gamboa
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
97
Eduard Löwen
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
98
Milos Pantovic
VFL BOCHUM 1848
89
99
Anthony Losilla
VFL BOCHUM 1848
73
100
Robert Tesche
VFL BOCHUM 1848
97
101
Gerrit Holtmann
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
102
Christopher Antwi-Adjei
VFL BOCHUM 1848
97
103
Takuma Asano
VFL BOCHUM 1848
98
104
Danny Blum
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
105
Silvère Ganvoula
VFL BOCHUM 1848
92
106
Danny Blum – Matchwinner
VFL BOCHUM 1848
106
107
Simon Zoller – Star-Spieler
VFL BOCHUM 1848
88
108
Armel Bella Kotchap – Helden von Morgen
VFL BOCHUM 1848
89
109
Wappen – Clubkarte
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
159
2
110
Gregor Kobel
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
93
2
111
Dan-Axel Zagadou
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
97
2
112
Mats Hummels
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
93
2
113
Manuel Akanji
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
96
2
114
Raphaël Guerreiro
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
96
2
115
Emre Can
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
101
2
116
Axel Witsel
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
96
2
117
Mahmoud Dahoud
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
97
2
118
Julian Brandt
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
91
2
119
Thorgan Hazard
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
98
2
120
Jude Bellingham
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
82
2
121
Ansgar Knauff
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
103
2
122
Giovanni Reyna
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
99
2
123
Erling Haaland
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
102
2
124
Erling Haaland – Club100
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
186
2
125
Marco Reus – Star-Spieler
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
96
2
126
Youssoufa Moukoko – Helden von Morgen
BORUSSIA DORTMUND
96
2
127
Wappen – Clubkarte
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
162
128
Kevin Trapp
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
96
129
Martin Hinteregger
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
94
130
Evan N’Dicka
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
91
131
Almamy Touré
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
74
132
Erik Durm
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
94
133
Makoto Hasebe
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
98
134
Sebastian Rode
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
91
135
Aymen Barkok
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
87
136
Djibril Sow
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
96
137
Stefan Ilsanker
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
93
138
Amin Younes
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
99
139
Daichi Kamada
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
93
140
Rafael Borré
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
96
141
Gonçalo Paciência
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
88
142
Daichi Kamada – Matchwinner
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
97
143
Filip Kostic – Star-Spieler
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
87
144
Tuta – Helden von Morgen
EINTRACHT FRANKFURT
91
145
Wappen – Clubkarte
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
144
146
Mark Flekken
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
93
147
Dominique Heintz
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
88
148
Christian Günter
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
98
1
149
Philipp Lienhart
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
92
150
Keven Schlotterbeck
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
96
151
Nico Schlotterbeck
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
96
152
Vincenzo Grifo
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
93
153
Jonathan Schmid
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
92
154
Nicolas Höfler
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
98
155
Roland Sallai
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
100
156
Woo-yeong Jeong
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
97
157
Janik Haberer
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
97
158
Lucas Höler
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
80
159
Nils Petersen
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
91
160
Vincenzo Grifo – Matchwinner
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
101
161
Baptiste Santamaria – Star-Spieler
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
90
162
Ermedin Demirovic – Helden von Morgen
SPORT-CLUB FREIBURG
89
163
Wappen – Clubkarte
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
146
164
Sascha Burchert
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
103
165
Abdourahmane Barry
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
102
166
Marco Meyerhöfer
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
77
167
Luca Itter
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
91
168
Maximilian Bauer
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
99
169
Gideon Jung
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
98
170
Nunoo Sarpei
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
94
171
Max Christiansen
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
97
172
Julian Green
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
91
173
Paul Seguin
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
99
174
Nils Seufert
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
96
175
Timothy Tillman
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
93
176
Havard Nielsen
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
97
177
Dickson Abiama
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
95
178
Julian Green – Matchwinner
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
103
179
Branimir Hrgota – Star-Spieler
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
89
180
Jamie Leweling – Helden von Morgen
SPVGG GREUTHER FÜRTH
89
181
Wappen – Clubkarte
TSG HOFFENHEIM
147
182
Oliver Baumann
TSG HOFFENHEIM
96
183
Benjamin Hübner
TSG HOFFENHEIM
90
184
Stefan Posch
TSG HOFFENHEIM
94
185
Pavel Kaderabek
TSG HOFFENHEIM
80
186
Kevin Vogt
TSG HOFFENHEIM
94
187
Kevin Akpoguma
TSG HOFFENHEIM
93
188
David Raum
TSG HOFFENHEIM
90
189
Diadié Samassékou
TSG HOFFENHEIM
91
190
Dennis Geiger
TSG HOFFENHEIM
90
191
Florian Grillitsch
TSG HOFFENHEIM
88
192
Christoph Baumgartner
TSG HOFFENHEIM
97
193
Ihlas Bebou
TSG HOFFENHEIM
99
194
Robert Skov
TSG HOFFENHEIM
92
195
Ishak Belfodil
TSG HOFFENHEIM
85
196
Christoph Baumgartner – Matchwinner
TSG HOFFENHEIM
96
197
Andrej Kramaric – Star-Spieler
TSG HOFFENHEIM
99
198
Georginio Rutter – Helden von Morgen
TSG HOFFENHEIM
89
199
Wappen – Clubkarte
1. FC KÖLN
146
200
Timo Horn
1. FC KÖLN
94
201
Rafael Czichos
1. FC KÖLN
96
202
Kingsley Ehizibue
1. FC KÖLN
96
203
Sava-Arangel Cestic
1. FC KÖLN
90
204
Salih Özcan
1. FC KÖLN
98
205
Kingsley Schindler
1. FC KÖLN
92
206
Ellyes Skhiri
1. FC KÖLN
89
207
Dejan Ljubicic
1. FC KÖLN
98
208
Ondrej Duda
1. FC KÖLN
97
209
Florian Kainz
1. FC KÖLN
98
210
Mark Uth
1. FC KÖLN
94
211
Anthony Modeste
1. FC KÖLN
105
212
Sebastian Andersson
1. FC KÖLN
73
213
Jan Thielmann
1. FC KÖLN
94
214
Rafael Czichos – Matchwinner
1. FC KÖLN
100
215
Jonas Hector – Star-Spieler
1. FC KÖLN
90
216
Noah Katterbach – Helden von Morgen
1. FC KÖLN
93
217
Wappen – Clubkarte
RB LEIPZIG
162
218
Péter Gulácsi
RB LEIPZIG
76
219
Nordi Mukiele
RB LEIPZIG
94
220
Willi Orban
RB LEIPZIG
91
221
Mohamed Simakan
RB LEIPZIG
94
222
Lukas Klostermann
RB LEIPZIG
100
223
Angeliño
RB LEIPZIG
94
224
Benjamin Henrichs
RB LEIPZIG
87
225
Tyler Adams
RB LEIPZIG
100
226
Konrad Laimer
RB LEIPZIG
96
227
Emil Forsberg
RB LEIPZIG
96
228
Marcel Sabitzer
RB LEIPZIG
93
229
Christopher Nkunku
RB LEIPZIG
92
230
Hee-chan Hwang
RB LEIPZIG
93
231
André Silva
RB LEIPZIG
93
232
Willi Orban – Club 100
RB LEIPZIG
174
233
Dani Olmo – Star-Spieler
RB LEIPZIG
96
234
Dominik Szoboszlai – Helden von Morgen
RB LEIPZIG
90
235
Wappen – Clubkarte
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
150
236
Lukáš Hrádecký
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
98
237
Edmond Tapsoba
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
88
238
Jonathan Tah
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
93
239
Odilon Kossounou
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
94
240
Mitchel Bakker
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
92
241
Nadiem Amiri
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
96
242
Julian Baumgartlinger
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
91
243
Exequiel Palacios
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
93
244
Kerem Demirbay
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
93
245
Charles Aránguiz
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
96
246
Moussa Diaby
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
77
247
Karim Bellarabi
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
99
248
Paulinho
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
97
249
Lucas Alario
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
90
250
Moussa Diaby – Matchwinner
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
105
251
Patrik Schick – Star-Spieler
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
84
252
Florian Wirtz – Helden von Morgen
BAYER 04 LEVERKUSEN
89
253
Wappen – Clubkarte
1. FSV MAINZ 05
147
254
Robin Zentner
1. FSV MAINZ 05
94
255
Moussa Niakhaté
1. FSV MAINZ 05
101
256
Alexander Hack
1. FSV MAINZ 05
94
257
Daniel Brosinski
1. FSV MAINZ 05
96
258
Aarón Martín
1. FSV MAINZ 05
91
259
Jeremiah St. Juste
1. FSV MAINZ 05
93
260
Anton Stach
1. FSV MAINZ 05
87
261
Kevin Stöger
1. FSV MAINZ 05
93
262
Leandro Barreiro
1. FSV MAINZ 05
88
263
Edimilson Fernandes
1. FSV MAINZ 05
92
264
Jae-sung Lee
1. FSV MAINZ 05
94
265
Dominik Kohr
1. FSV MAINZ 05
73
266
Karim Onisiwo
1. FSV MAINZ 05
92
267
Ádám Szalai
1. FSV MAINZ 05
99
268
Karim Onisiwo – Matchwinner
1. FSV MAINZ 05
100
269
Jean-Paul Boëtius – Star-Spieler
1. FSV MAINZ 05
88
270
Jonathan Burkardt – Helden von Morgen
1. FSV MAINZ 05
97
271
Wappen – Clubkarte
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
150
272
Yann Sommer
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
101
273
Nico Elvedi
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
92
274
Stefan Lainer
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
97
275
Ramy Bensebaini
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
97
276
Matthias Ginter
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
91
277
Joe Scally
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
88
278
Jonas Hofmann
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
93
279
Lars Stindl
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
79
280
Christoph Kramer
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
91
281
Florian Neuhaus
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
92
282
Hannes Wolf
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
91
283
Alassane Plea
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
98
284
Patrick Herrmann
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
95
285
Breel Embolo
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
95
1
286
Jonas Hofmann – Club 100
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
160
287
Marcus Thuram – Star-Spieler
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
91
288
Kouadio Koné – Helden von Morgen
BORUSSIA MÖNCHENGLADBACH
92
289
Wappen – Clubkarte
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
154
290
Manuel Neuer
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
95
291
Niklas Süle
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
95
292
Alphonso Davies
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
94
293
Lucas Hernández
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
97
294
Benjamin Pavard
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
90
1
295
Dayot Upamecano
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
95
296
Leon Goretzka
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
92
297
Joshua Kimmich
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
90
298
Corentin Tolisso
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
96
1
299
Marc Roca
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
101
300
Leroy Sané
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
94
301
Kingsley Coman
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
83
1
302
Serge Gnabry
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
93
303
Robert Lewandowski
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
98
1
304
Robert Lewandowski – Club 100
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
184
305
Thomas Müller – Star-Spieler
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
89
306
Jamal Musiala – Helden von Morgen
FC BAYERN MÜNCHEN
96
1
307
Wappen – Clubkarte
VFB STUTTGART
156
308
Florian Müller
VFB STUTTGART
89
309
Borna Sosa
VFB STUTTGART
92
310
Pascal Stenzel
VFB STUTTGART
91
311
Waldemar Anton
VFB STUTTGART
93
312
Marc Oliver Kempf
VFB STUTTGART
97
313
Roberto Massimo
VFB STUTTGART
74
314
Philipp Förster
VFB STUTTGART
97
315
Orel Mangala
VFB STUTTGART
98
316
Daniel Didavi
VFB STUTTGART
87
317
Mateo Klimowicz
VFB STUTTGART
93
318
Wataru Endo
VFB STUTTGART
92
319
Silas Katompa Mvumpa
VFB STUTTGART
95
320
Momo Cissé
VFB STUTTGART
93
321
Mohamed Sankoh
VFB STUTTGART
98
322
Silas Katompa Mvumpa – Matchwinner
VFB STUTTGART
100
323
Saša Kalajdžić – Star-Spieler
VFB STUTTGART
89
324
Tanguy Coulibaly – Helden von Morgen
VFB STUTTGART
91
325
Wappen – Clubkarte
VFL WOLFSBURG
166
326
Koen Casteels
VFL WOLFSBURG
95
327
Marin Pongračić
VFL WOLFSBURG
96
328
John Anthony Brooks
VFL WOLFSBURG
100
329
Paulo Otávio
VFL WOLFSBURG
78
330
Kevin Mbabu
VFL WOLFSBURG
92
331
Ridle Baku
VFL WOLFSBURG
96
332
Josuha Guilavogui
VFL WOLFSBURG
95
333
Josip Brekalo
VFL WOLFSBURG
91
334
Maximilian Arnold
VFL WOLFSBURG
91
335
Aster Vranckx
VFL WOLFSBURG
88
336
Renato Steffen
VFL WOLFSBURG
92
337
Yannick Gerhardt
VFL WOLFSBURG
96
338
Maximilian Philipp
VFL WOLFSBURG
97
339
Wout Weghorst
VFL WOLFSBURG
95
340
Wout Weghorst – Matchwinner
VFL WOLFSBURG
109
341
Xaver Schlager – Star-Spieler
VFL WOLFSBURG
88
1
342
Maxence Lacroix – Helden von Morgen
VFL WOLFSBURG
88
343
WWK Arena (FC Augsburg)
Stadien
99
344
Olympiastadion (Hertha BSC)
Stadien
95
345
Stadion An der Alten Försterei (1. FC Union Berlin)
Stadien
93
1
346
SchücoArena (DSC Arminia Bielefeld)
Stadien
96
347
Vonovia Ruhrstadion (VfL Bochum 1848)
Stadien
98
348
Signal Iduna Park (Borussia Dortmund)
Stadien
89
349
Deutsche Bank Park (Eintracht Frankfurt)
Stadien
91
350
Stadion am Wolfswinkel (Sport-Club Freiburg)
Stadien
96
351
Sportpark Ronhof (SpVgg Greuther Fürth)
Stadien
92
352
PreZero Arena (TSG Hoffenheim)
Stadien
96
1
353
RheinEnergieStadion (1. FC Köln)
Stadien
98
354
Red Bull Arena (RB Leipzig)
Stadien
92
355
BayArena (Bayer 04 Leverkusen)
Stadien
92
356
Mewa Arena (1. FSV Mainz 05)
Stadien
93
1
357
Borussia-Park (Borussia Mönchengladbach)
Stadien
92
358
Allianz Arena (FC Bayern München)
Stadien
98
359
Mercedes-Benz Arena (VfB Stuttgart)
Stadien
92
360
Volkswagen Arena (VfL Wolfsburg)
Stadien
88
361
Florian Ballas (FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE)
2. Bundesliga Teams
94
362
Ben Zolinski (FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
363
Dmitri Nazarov (FC ERZGEBIRGE AUE)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
364
Ömer Toprak (SV WERDER BREMEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
57
365
Manuel Mbom (SV WERDER BREMEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
56
366
Niclas Füllkrug (SV WERDER BREMEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
96
367
Lasse Sobiech (SV DARMSTADT 98)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
368
Emir Karic (SV DARMSTADT 98)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
1
369
Mathias Honsak (SV DARMSTADT 98)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
370
Chris Löwe (SG DYNAMO DRESDEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
371
Philipp Hosiner (SG DYNAMO DRESDEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
95
372
Ransford-Yeboah Königsdörffer (SG DYNAMO DRESDEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
98
373
Matthias Zimmermann (FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF)
2. Bundesliga Teams
96
374
Adam Bodzek (FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
375
Felix Klaus (FORTUNA DÜSSELDORF)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
1
376
Sebastian Schonlau (HAMBURGER SV)
2. Bundesliga Teams
101
377
Moritz Heyer (HAMBURGER SV)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
378
Bakery Jatta (HAMBURGER SV)
2. Bundesliga Teams
95
379
Ron-Robert Zieler (HANNOVER 96)
2. Bundesliga Teams
98
380
Sebastian Ernst (HANNOVER 96)
2. Bundesliga Teams
94
1
381
Florent Muslija (HANNOVER 96)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
382
Marnon Busch (1. FC HEIDENHEIM)
2. Bundesliga Teams
99
383
Kevin Sessa (1. FC HEIDENHEIM)
2. Bundesliga Teams
95
384
Christian Kühlwetter (1. FC HEIDENHEIM)
2. Bundesliga Teams
99
385
Fabijan Buntic (FC INGOLSTADT 04)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
386
Yassin Ben Balla (FC INGOLSTADT 04)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
387
Marcel Gaus (FC INGOLSTADT 04)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
388
Philip Heise (KARLSRUHER SC)
2. Bundesliga Teams
96
389
Christoph Kobald (KARLSRUHER SC)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
1
390
Philipp Hofmann (KARLSRUHER SC)
2. Bundesliga Teams
90
391
Ioannis Gelios (HOLSTEIN KIEL)
2. Bundesliga Teams
89
392
Patrick Erras (HOLSTEIN KIEL)
2. Bundesliga Teams
96
393
Fabian Reese (HOLSTEIN KIEL)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
1
394
Christopher Schindler (1. FC NÜRNBERG)
2. Bundesliga Teams
76
1
395
Johannes Geis (1. FC NÜRNBERG)
2. Bundesliga Teams
98
396
Mats Möller Daehli (1. FC NÜRNBERG)
2. Bundesliga Teams
102
397
Leopold Zingerle (SC PADERBORN 07)
2. Bundesliga Teams
94
398
Jamilu Collins (SC PADERBORN 07)
2. Bundesliga Teams
92
399
Dennis Srbeny (SC PADERBORN 07)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
400
James Lawrence (FC ST. PAULI)
2. Bundesliga Teams
99
401
Finn Ole Becker (FC ST. PAULI)
2. Bundesliga Teams
94
402
Rico Benatelli (FC ST. PAULI)
2. Bundesliga Teams
77
403
Leon Guwara (SSV JAHN REGENSBURG)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
404
Sarpreet Singh (SSV JAHN REGENSBURG)
2. Bundesliga Teams
95
405
Kaan Caliskaner (SSV JAHN REGENSBURG)
2. Bundesliga Teams
96
406
Markus Kolke (FC HANSA ROSTOCK)
2. Bundesliga Teams
87
407
Bentley Baxter Bahn (FC HANSA ROSTOCK)
2. Bundesliga Teams
104
408
Simon Rhein (FC HANSA ROSTOCK)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
409
Aleksandr Zhirov (SV SANDHAUSEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
90
410
Chima Okoroji (SV SANDHAUSEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
93
411
Pascal Testroet (SV SANDHAUSEN)
2. Bundesliga Teams
91
412
Marcin Kaminski (FC SCHALKE 04)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
413
Malick Thiaw (FC SCHALKE 04)
2. Bundesliga Teams
97
414
Simon Terodde (FC SCHALKE 04)
2. Bundesliga Teams
92
415
Martin Männel (FC Erzgebirge Aue)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
99
1
416
Maximilian Eggestein (SV Werder Bremen)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
101
417
Fabian Holland (SV Darmstadt 98)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
103
418
Christoph Daferner (SG Dynamo Dresden)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
107
419
Rouwen Hennings (Fortuna Düsseldorf)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
97
420
David Kinsombi (Hamburger SV)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
100
1
421
Marvin Duksch (Hannover 96)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
93
1
422
Patrick Mainka (1. FC Heidenheim 1846)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
96
423
Stefan Kutschke (FC Ingolstadt 04)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
103
424
Marvin Wanitzek (Karlsruher SC)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
99
1
425
Fin Bartels (Holstein Kiel)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
106
426
Florian Hübner (1. FC Nürnberg)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
103
1
427
Sven Michel (SC Paderborn 07)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
100
428
Daniel-Kofi Kyereh (FC St. Pauli)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
103
429
Benedikt Saller (SSV Jahn Regensburg)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
106
1
430
John Verhoek (FC Hansa Rostock)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
97
431
Alexander Esswein (SV Sandhausen)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
101
432
Danny Latza (FC Schalke 04)
Matchwinner 2. Bundesliga
99
1
433
Trophäe der VBL Club Championship
E-Sports
103
434
Trophäe des VBL Grand Final
E-Sports
106
435
Bevestor Virtual Bundesliga
E-Sports
98