Login oder Registrieren
Passwort vergessen?
Benutzername vergessen?
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2021/2022 (Panini)
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2021/2022 (Panini)
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2021/2022 (Panini)
2021 Panini Stickeralbum
Nr.
Titel
Sektion
Wert
Likes
1
Meister 2021 links
Intro
100
2
Meister 2021 rechts
Intro
94
3
Sticker 3
Intro
148
4
Admiral Bundesliga Wappen
Intro
111
5
Sticker5
Intro
100
6
Matthias Jaissle
FC Red Bull Salzburg
107
7
Wappen
FC Red Bull Salzburg
120
8
Red Bull Arena links
FC Red Bull Salzburg
107
9
Red Bull Arena rechts
FC Red Bull Salzburg
135
10
Nico Matl
FC Red Bull Salzburg
104
11
Philipp Köhn
FC Red Bull Salzburg
104
12
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
155
13
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
124
14
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
135
15
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
141
16
Kamil Piatkowski
FC Red Bull Salzburg
107
17
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull Salzburg
107
18
Oumar Solet
FC Red Bull Salzburg
148
19
Maximilian Wöber
FC Red Bull Salzburg
104
20
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull Salzburg
148
21
Bernardo
FC Red Bull Salzburg
130
22
Nicolas Capaldo
FC Red Bull Salzburg
115
23
Antoine Bernede
FC Red Bull Salzburg
100
24
Brenden Aaronson
FC Red Bull Salzburg
120
25
Nicolas Seiwald
FC Red Bull Salzburg
120
26
Zlatko Junuzović
FC Red Bull Salzburg
92
27
Mohamed Camara
FC Red Bull Salzburg
135
28
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull Salzburg
135
29
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull Salzburg
115
30
Benjamin Šeško
FC Red Bull Salzburg
120
31
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull Salzburg
130
32
Dietmar Kühbauer
SK Rapid Wien
120
33
Wappen
SK Rapid Wien
64
34
Allianz Stadion links
SK Rapid Wien
92
35
Allianz Stadion rechts
SK Rapid Wien
111
36
Richard Strebinger
SK Rapid Wien
107
37
Kevin Wimmer
SK Rapid Wien
124
38
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
135
39
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
107
40
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
111
41
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
124
42
Christopher Dibon
SK Rapid Wien
100
43
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid Wien
104
44
Filip Stojković
SK Rapid Wien
120
45
Jonas Auer
SK Rapid Wien
104
46
Leo Greiml
SK Rapid Wien
87
47
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid Wien
130
48
Robert Ljubičić
SK Rapid Wien
141
49
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid Wien
124
50
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid Wien
124
51
Srdjan Grahovac
SK Rapid Wien
111
52
Dejan Petrovič
SK Rapid Wien
120
53
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid Wien
107
54
Marco Grüll
SK Rapid Wien
107
55
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid Wien
107
56
Koya Kitagawa
SK Rapid Wien
104
57
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid Wien
104
58
Christian Ilzer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
120
59
Wappen
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
111
60
Merkur Arena links
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
111
61
Merkur Arena rechts
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
130
62
Jörg Siebenhandl
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
124
63
Tobias Schützenauer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
115
64
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
71
65
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
66
66
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
68
67
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
68
68
Jon Gorenc-Stankovič
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
100
69
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
115
70
Jusuf Gazibegović
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
120
71
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
87
72
Niklas Geyerhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
104
73
David Affengruber
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
107
74
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
120
75
Alexander Prass
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
115
76
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
115
77
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
155
78
Lukas Jäger
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
115
79
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
120
80
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
120
81
Ivan Ljubić
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
97
82
Kelvin Yeboah#
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
111
83
Manprit Sakaria
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
115
84
Dominik Thalhammer
LASK
107
85
Wappen
LASK
107
86
Raiffeisen Arena links
LASK
100
87
Raiffeisen Arena rechts
LASK
111
88
Alexander Schlager
LASK
94
89
Yannis Letard
LASK
107
90
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
120
91
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
130
92
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
89
93
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
115
94
Petar Filipović
LASK
100
95
Philipp Wiesinger
LASK
87
96
Marvin Potzmann
LASK
115
97
Andrés Andrade
LASK
94
98
Dario Marešić
LASK
135
99
Rene Renner
LASK
104
100
Peter Michorl
LASK
104
101
James Holland
LASK
130
102
Florian Flecker
LASK
115
103
Lukas Grgić
LASK
94
104
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASK
100
105
Marko Raguž
LASK
135
106
Husein Balić
LASK
120
107
Andreas Gruber
LASK
124
108
Christoph Monschein
LASK
124
109
Thomas Goiginger
LASK
135
110
Robin Dutt
RZ Pellets WAC
120
111
Wappen
RZ Pellets WAC
135
112
Lavanttal Arena links
RZ Pellets WAC
78
113
Lavanttal Arena rechts
RZ Pellets WAC
87
114
Manuel Kuttin
RZ Pellets WAC
94
115
Alexander Kofler
RZ Pellets WAC
104
116
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
115
117
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
111
118
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
120
119
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
124
120
David Gugganig
RZ Pellets WAC
107
121
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WAC
82
122
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WAC
100
123
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WAC
111
124
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WAC
104
125
Amar Dedić
RZ Pellets WAC
111
126
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WAC
111
127
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WAC
111
128
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WAC
120
129
Sven Spangler
RZ Pellets WAC
124
130
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WAC
97
131
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WAC
120
132
Kai Stratznig
RZ Pellets WAC
94
133
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WAC
104
134
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WAC
148
135
Thorsten Röcher
RZ Pellets WAC
124
136
Thomas Silberberger
WSG Tirol
100
137
Wappen
WSG Tirol
141
138
Tivoli Stadion Tirol links
WSG Tirol
66
139
Tivoli Stadion Tirol rechts
WSG Tirol
65
140
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Tirol
111
141
Benjamin Ožegović
WSG Tirol
107
142
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
66
143
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
74
144
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
74
145
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
66
146
Leon Klassen
WSG Tirol
130
147
Felix Bacher
WSG Tirol
135
148
Maxime Awoudja
WSG Tirol
141
149
Fabian Koch
WSG Tirol
141
150
Raffael Behounek
WSG Tirol
111
151
Thanos Petsos
WSG Tirol
100
152
Renny Smith
WSG Tirol
87
153
Bror Blume
WSG Tirol
100
154
Alexander Ranacher
WSG Tirol
104
155
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Tirol
130
156
Žan Rogelj
WSG Tirol
120
157
Valentino Müller
WSG Tirol
155
158
Thomas Sabitzer
WSG Tirol
111
159
Giacomo Vrioni
WSG Tirol
120
160
Tobias Anselm
WSG Tirol
111
161
Markus Wallner
WSG Tirol
111
162
Kurt Russ
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
120
163
Wappen
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
120
164
Profertil Arena Hartberg links
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
130
165
Profertil Arena Hartberg rechts
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
107
166
Rene Swete
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
100
167
Raphael Sallinger
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
168
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
68
169
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
71
170
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
62
171
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
74
172
Manfred Gollner
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
173
Marcel Schantl
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
130
174
Christian Klem
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
175
Mario Sonnleitner
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
183
176
David Stec
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
141
177
Thomas Kofler
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
135
178
Thomas Rotter
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
179
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
100
180
Philipp Erhardt
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
181
Matija Horvat
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
182
Marc-Andre Schmerböck
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
115
183
Tobias Kainz
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
184
Jürgen Heil
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
97
185
Sascha Horvath
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
130
186
Philipp Sturm
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
104
187
Dario Tadić
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
94
188
Manfred Schmid
FK Austria Wien
94
189
Wappen
FK Austria Wien
92
190
Generali Arena links
FK Austria Wien
124
191
Generali Arena rechts
FK Austria Wien
141
192
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria Wien
104
193
Lukas Mühl
FK Austria Wien
164
194
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
68
195
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
71
196
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
73
197
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
60
198
Christian Schoissengeyr
FK Austria Wien
104
199
Markus Suttner
FK Austria Wien
120
200
Marvin Martins
FK Austria Wien
130
201
Johannes Handl
FK Austria Wien
104
202
Eric Martel
FK Austria Wien
111
203
Vesel Demaku
FK Austria Wien
124
204
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria Wien
111
205
Can Keles
FK Austria Wien
164
206
Matthias Braunöder
FK Austria Wien
120
207
Manfred Fischer
FK Austria Wien
130
208
Georg Teigl
FK Austria Wien
148
209
Aleksandar Jukić
FK Austria Wien
94
210
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria Wien
124
211
Noah Ohio
FK Austria Wien
100
212
Dominik Fitz
FK Austria Wien
120
213
Marko Djuričin
FK Austria Wien
115
214
Andreas Heraf
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
215
Wappen
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
216
josko Arena links
SV Guntamatic Ried
148
217
josko Arena rechts
SV Guntamatic Ried
135
218
Samuel Şahin-Radlinger
SV Guntamatic Ried
120
219
Luca Meisl
SV Guntamatic Ried
183
220
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
68
221
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
73
222
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
80
223
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
71
224
Michael Lercher
SV Guntamatic Ried
92
225
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic Ried
107
226
Markus Lackner
SV Guntamatic Ried
130
227
Tin Plavotić
SV Guntamatic Ried
94
228
Miloš Jovičić
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
229
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic Ried
92
230
Marcel Canadi
SV Guntamatic Ried
135
231
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic Ried
124
232
Daniel Offenbacher
SV Guntamatic Ried
115
233
Ante Bajič
SV Guntamatic Ried
107
234
Philipp Pomer
SV Guntamatic Ried
148
235
Murat Satin
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
236
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
237
Valdir
SV Guntamatic Ried
104
238
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic Ried
124
239
Leo Mikić
SV Guntamatic Ried
100
240
Damir Canadi
Cashpoint SCR Altach
120
241
Wappen
Cashpoint SCR Altach
64
242
Cashpoint Arena links
Cashpoint SCR Altach
104
243
Cashpoint Arena rechts
Cashpoint SCR Altach
94
244
Martin Kobras
Cashpoint SCR Altach
135
245
Tino Casali
Cashpoint SCR Altach
97
246
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
58
247
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
66
248
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
62
249
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
64
250
Berkay Dabanli
Cashpoint SCR Altach
148
251
Felix Strauss
Cashpoint SCR Altach
115
252
Philipp Netzer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
111
253
Nosa Edokpolor
Cashpoint SCR Altach
111
254
Jan Zwischenbrugger
Cashpoint SCR Altach
135
255
Manuel Thurnwald
Cashpoint SCR Altach
124
256
Emanuel Schreiner
Cashpoint SCR Altach
100
257
Sebastian Aigner
Cashpoint SCR Altach
107
258
Johannes Tatarotti
Cashpoint SCR Altach
107
259
Stefan Haudum
Cashpoint SCR Altach
94
260
Daniel Nussbaumer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
130
261
Adthe Nuhiu
Cashpoint SCR Altach
104
262
Dominik Reiter
Cashpoint SCR Altach
124
263
Marco Meilinger
Cashpoint SCR Altach
135
264
Sandi Križman
Cashpoint SCR Altach
107
265
Csaba Bukta
Cashpoint SCR Altach
115
266
Andreas Herzog
FC Flyeralarm Admira
107
267
Wappen
FC Flyeralarm Admira
68
268
BSFZ Arena links
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
269
BSFZ Arena rechts
FC Flyeralarm Admira
107
270
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
271
Osman Hadžikić
FC Flyeralarm Admira
94
272
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
62
273
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
68
274
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
71
275
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
66
276
Stephan Auer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
100
277
Sebastian Bauer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
97
278
Lukas Malicsek
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
279
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
280
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm Admira
155
281
Leonardo Lukačević
FC Flyeralarm Admira
141
282
Niko Datković
FC Flyeralarm Admira
120
283
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
284
Ilay Elmkies
FC Flyeralarm Admira
94
285
Wilhelm Vorsager
FC Flyeralarm Admira
94
286
Marko Kadlec
FC Flyeralarm Admira
84
287
Onurhan Babuscu
FC Flyeralarm Admira
97
288
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm Admira
130
289
Dominik Starkl
FC Flyeralarm Admira
135
290
Marlon Mustapha
FC Flyeralarm Admira
71
291
Luca Kronberger
FC Flyeralarm Admira
64
292
Peter Pacult
SK Austria Klagenfurt
64
293
Wappen
SK Austria Klagenfurt
66
294
Wörthersee Stadion links
SK Austria Klagenfurt
120
295
Wörthersee Stadion rechts
SK Austria Klagenfurt
97
296
Lennart Moser
SK Austria Klagenfurt
68
297
Philip Menzel
SK Austria Klagenfurt
155
298
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
71
299
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
62
300
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
58
301
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
68
302
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria Klagenfurt
148
303
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria Klagenfurt
104
304
Herbert Paul
SK Austria Klagenfurt
124
305
Thorsten Mahrer
SK Austria Klagenfurt
164
306
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Austria Klagenfurt
92
307
Patrick Greil
SK Austria Klagenfurt
97
308
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
111
309
Alex Timossi Andersson
SK Austria Klagenfurt
111
310
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria Klagenfurt
115
311
Tim Maciejewski
SK Austria Klagenfurt
148
312
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria Klagenfurt
135
313
Fabien Miesenböck
SK Austria Klagenfurt
124
314
Turgay Gemicibaşi
SK Austria Klagenfurt
111
315
Fabio Markelic
SK Austria Klagenfurt
120
316
Markus Pink
SK Austria Klagenfurt
141
317
Gloire Amanda
SK Austria Klagenfurt
120
318
Wappen (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
2. Liga
65
319
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
3. Liga
65
320
Linus Kasten/Christian Ramsebner (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
4. Liga
97
321
Daniel Schütz/Deni Alar (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
5. Liga
115
322
Wappen (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
6. Liga
107
323
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
7. Liga
64
324
Nicolas Schmid/Fabio Strauss (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
8. Liga
141
325
Bernhard Janeczek/Michael Brandner (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
9. Liga
111
326
Wappen (FC Liefering)
10. Liga
120
327
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Liefering)
11. Liga
92
328
Adam Stejskal/Benjamin Böckle (FC Liefering)
12. Liga
135
329
Amankwah Forson/Dorgeles Nene (FC Liefering)
13. Liga
111
330
Wappen (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
14. Liga
148
331
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
15. Liga
104
332
Marco Knaller/Lukas Hupfauf (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
16. Liga
130
333
Florian Jamnig/Ronivaldo (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
17. Liga
124
334
Wappen (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
18. Liga
135
335
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
19. Liga
61
336
Andreas Zingl/Georg Grasser (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
20. Liga
100
337
Mario Kröpfl/Patrick Bürger (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
21. Liga
124
338
Wappen (Grazer AK 1902)
22. Liga
104
339
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (Grazer AK 1902)
23. Liga
60
340
Marco Gantschnig/Markus Rusek (Grazer AK 1902)
24. Liga
148
341
Martin Harrer/Marco Perchtold (Grazer AK 1902)
25. Liga
124
342
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
26. Liga
62
343
Wappen (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
27. Liga
124
344
Anes Omerovic/Aaron Kircher (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
28. Liga
111
345
Franco Joppi/Stefan Wächter (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
29. Liga
173
346
Wappen (FC Juniors OÖ)
30. Liga
104
347
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Juniors OÖ)
31. Liga
65
348
Benjamin Wallqvist/Mirsad Sulejmanović (FC Juniors OÖ)
32. Liga
148
349
Dominik Weixelbraun/Keito Nakamura (FC Juniors OÖ)
33. Liga
104
350
Wappen (FAC Wien)
34. Liga
68
351
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FAC Wien)
35. Liga
56
352
Christian Bubalović/Mirnes Bećirović (FAC Wien)
36. Liga
148
353
Marco Krainz/Flavio dos Santos (FAC Wien)
37. Liga
173
354
Wappen (KSV 1919)
38. Liga
71
355
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (KSV 1919)
39. Liga
65
356
Mario Grgic/Simon Staber (KSV 1919)
40. Liga
124
357
Matthias Puschl/Levan Eloshvili (KSV 1919)
41. Liga
107
358
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (Young Violets Austria Wien)
42. Liga
57
359
Wappen (Young Violets Austria Wien)
43. Liga
73
360
Mathias Gindl/Matteo Meisl (Young Violets Austria Wien)
44. Liga
164
361
Florian Wustinger/Csaba Mester (Young Violets Austria Wien)
45. Liga
115
362
Wappen (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
46. Liga
69
363
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
47. Liga
66
364
Lukas Deinhofer/Sebastian Dirnberger (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
48. Liga
124
365
Philipp Offenthaler/Thomas Mayer (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
49. Liga
124
366
Wappen (SC Austria Lustenau)
50. Liga
82
367
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SC Austria Lustenau)
51. Liga
62
368
Dominik Schierl/Matthias Maak (SC Austria Lustenau)
52. Liga
155
369
Muhammed Chaim/Pius Grabher (SC Austria Lustenau)
53. Liga
107
370
Wappen (SK Rapid Wien II)
54. Liga
107
371
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SK Rapid Wien II)
55. Liga
57
372
Pascal Fallmann/Leopold Querfeld (SK Rapid Wien II)
56. Liga
141
373
Denis Bosnjak/Nicolas Wunsch (SK Rapid Wien II)
57. Liga
135
374
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
58. Liga
120
375
Wappen (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
59. Liga
82
376
Bernhard Staudinger/Alberto Prada (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
60. Liga
148
377
Kevin Brandstätter/Oliver Filip (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
61. Liga
111
378
Wappen (SV Horn)
62. Liga
82
379
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SV Horn)
63. Liga
104
380
Fabian Ehmann/Sergio Marakis (SV Horn)
64. Liga
124
381
Denizcan Cosgun/Andree Neumayer (SV Horn)
65. Liga
120
T1
Meisterteller
Trading Cards
120
T2
2. Liga Meisterschild
Trading Cards
76
T3
Andreas Ulmer (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
Trading Cards
92
T4
Christopher Dibon (SK Rapid Wien)
Trading Cards
74
T5
Stefan Hierländer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
Trading Cards
100
T6
Alexander Schlager (LASK)
Trading Cards
104
T7
Michael Liendl (RZ Pellets WAC)
Trading Cards
78
T8
Ferdinand Oswald (WSG Tirol)
Trading Cards
68
T9
Rene Swete (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
Trading Cards
76
T10
Markus Suttner (FK Austria Wien)
Trading Cards
94
T11
Marcel Ziegl (SV Guntamatic Ried)
Trading Cards
111
T12
Philipp Netzer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
Trading Cards
78
T13
Andreas Leitner (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
Trading Cards
84
T14
Kosmas Gkezos (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
Trading Cards
107
T15
Alexander Schlager (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
84
T16
Pavao Pervan (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
97
T17
Daniel Bachmann (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
82
T18
Andreas Ulmer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
111
T19
Aleksandar Dragović (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
84
T20
Martin Hinteregger (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
82
T21
Stefan Posch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
69
T22
Philipp Lienhart (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
89
T23
Christopher Trimmel (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
111
T24
Stefan Lainer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
82
T25
Marco Friedl (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
89
T26
Stefan Ilsanker (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
78
T27
David Alaba (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
100
T28
Florian Grillitsch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
100
T29
Julian Baumgartlinger (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
76
T30
Louis Schaub (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
65
T31
Alessandro Schöpf (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
92
T32
Christoph Baumgartner (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
97
T33
Valentino Lazaro (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
74
T34
Xaver Schlager (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
89
T35
Konrad Laimer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
84
T36
Marko Arnautović (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
71
T37
Marcel Sabitzer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
92
T38
Michael Gregoritsch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
104
T39
Karim Onisiwo (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
78
T40
Saša Kalajdžić (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
78
T41
Franco Foda (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
80
T42
Team 1 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
74
T43
Team 2 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
94
T44
Team Jubel 1 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
97
T45
Team Jubel 2 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
97
T46
Team Jubel 3 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
87
T47
Team Jubel 4 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
74
T48
Team Jubel 5 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
80
T49
Team Jubel 6 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
107
T50
Team Jubel 7 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
89