Login or Register
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2021/2022 (Panini)
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2021/2022 (Panini)
Österreichische Fussball-Bundesliga 2021/2022 (Panini)
Rating detail
Quality 1
Price/value 1
Availability 1
2021 Panini Stickeralbum
Nr.
Title
Section
Value
Likes
1
Meister 2021 links
Intro
110
1
2
Meister 2021 rechts
Intro
104
1
3
Sticker 3
Intro
114
1
4
Admiral Bundesliga Wappen
Intro
119
5
Sticker5
Intro
113
6
Matthias Jaissle
FC Red Bull Salzburg
124
7
Wappen
FC Red Bull Salzburg
114
8
Red Bull Arena links
FC Red Bull Salzburg
114
9
Red Bull Arena rechts
FC Red Bull Salzburg
107
10
Nico Matl
FC Red Bull Salzburg
113
11
Philipp Köhn
FC Red Bull Salzburg
113
12
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
146
13
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
134
14
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
116
15
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Red Bull Salzburg
119
16
Kamil Piatkowski
FC Red Bull Salzburg
114
17
Andreas Ulmer
FC Red Bull Salzburg
74
18
Oumar Solet
FC Red Bull Salzburg
110
19
Maximilian Wöber
FC Red Bull Salzburg
107
20
Rasmus Kristensen
FC Red Bull Salzburg
119
21
Bernardo
FC Red Bull Salzburg
130
22
Nicolas Capaldo
FC Red Bull Salzburg
126
23
Antoine Bernede
FC Red Bull Salzburg
121
24
Brenden Aaronson
FC Red Bull Salzburg
124
25
Nicolas Seiwald
FC Red Bull Salzburg
128
26
Zlatko Junuzović
FC Red Bull Salzburg
110
27
Mohamed Camara
FC Red Bull Salzburg
117
28
Mergim Berisha
FC Red Bull Salzburg
123
29
Karim Adeyemi
FC Red Bull Salzburg
134
30
Benjamin Šeško
FC Red Bull Salzburg
141
31
Noah Okafor
FC Red Bull Salzburg
121
32
Dietmar Kühbauer
SK Rapid Wien
136
33
Wappen
SK Rapid Wien
66
34
Allianz Stadion links
SK Rapid Wien
108
35
Allianz Stadion rechts
SK Rapid Wien
121
36
Richard Strebinger
SK Rapid Wien
107
37
Kevin Wimmer
SK Rapid Wien
116
38
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
116
39
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
113
40
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
119
41
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Rapid Wien
117
42
Christopher Dibon
SK Rapid Wien
106
43
Maximilian Hofmann
SK Rapid Wien
116
44
Filip Stojković
SK Rapid Wien
116
45
Jonas Auer
SK Rapid Wien
108
46
Leo Greiml
SK Rapid Wien
103
47
Maximilian Ullmann
SK Rapid Wien
123
48
Robert Ljubičić
SK Rapid Wien
126
49
Christoph Knasmüllner
SK Rapid Wien
114
50
Thorsten Schick
SK Rapid Wien
117
51
Srdjan Grahovac
SK Rapid Wien
124
52
Dejan Petrovič
SK Rapid Wien
113
53
Taxiarchis Fountas
SK Rapid Wien
106
54
Marco Grüll
SK Rapid Wien
123
55
Ercan Kara
SK Rapid Wien
72
56
Koya Kitagawa
SK Rapid Wien
101
57
Kelvin Arase
SK Rapid Wien
101
58
Christian Ilzer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
113
1
59
Wappen
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
119
60
Merkur Arena links
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
107
61
Merkur Arena rechts
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
121
62
Jörg Siebenhandl
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
124
63
Tobias Schützenauer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
114
64
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
65
65
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
61
66
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
68
67
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
65
68
Jon Gorenc-Stankovič
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
123
69
Gregory Wüthrich
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
108
70
Jusuf Gazibegović
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
119
71
Sandro Ingolitsch
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
102
72
Niklas Geyerhofer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
117
73
David Affengruber
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
110
74
Amadou Dante
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
116
75
Alexander Prass
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
114
76
Otar Kiteishvili
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
123
77
Jakob Jantscher
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
121
78
Lukas Jäger
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
117
79
Andreas Kuen
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
124
80
Stefan Hierländer
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
107
81
Ivan Ljubić
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
106
82
Kelvin Yeboah#
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
73
83
Manprit Sakaria
SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz
108
84
Dominik Thalhammer
LASK
113
85
Wappen
LASK
123
86
Raiffeisen Arena links
LASK
100
87
Raiffeisen Arena rechts
LASK
106
88
Alexander Schlager
LASK
116
89
Yannis Letard
LASK
114
90
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
111
91
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
121
92
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
110
93
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
LASK
107
94
Petar Filipović
LASK
110
95
Philipp Wiesinger
LASK
106
96
Marvin Potzmann
LASK
117
97
Andrés Andrade
LASK
111
98
Dario Marešić
LASK
114
99
Rene Renner
LASK
111
100
Peter Michorl
LASK
76
101
James Holland
LASK
111
102
Florian Flecker
LASK
121
103
Lukas Grgić
LASK
113
104
Mamoudou Karamoko
LASK
103
105
Marko Raguž
LASK
121
106
Husein Balić
LASK
114
107
Andreas Gruber
LASK
111
108
Christoph Monschein
LASK
117
109
Thomas Goiginger
LASK
106
110
Robin Dutt
RZ Pellets WAC
113
111
Wappen
RZ Pellets WAC
114
112
Lavanttal Arena links
RZ Pellets WAC
94
113
Lavanttal Arena rechts
RZ Pellets WAC
98
114
Manuel Kuttin
RZ Pellets WAC
104
115
Alexander Kofler
RZ Pellets WAC
111
116
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
93
117
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
102
118
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
102
119
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
RZ Pellets WAC
107
120
David Gugganig
RZ Pellets WAC
106
121
Jonathan Scherzer
RZ Pellets WAC
98
122
Dominik Baumgartner
RZ Pellets WAC
116
123
Michael Novak
RZ Pellets WAC
102
124
Luka Lochoshvili
RZ Pellets WAC
107
125
Amar Dedić
RZ Pellets WAC
116
126
Eliel Peretz
RZ Pellets WAC
117
127
Michael Liendl
RZ Pellets WAC
108
128
Mario Leitgeb
RZ Pellets WAC
108
129
Sven Spangler
RZ Pellets WAC
110
130
Christopher Wernitznig
RZ Pellets WAC
100
131
Matthäus Taferner
RZ Pellets WAC
117
132
Kai Stratznig
RZ Pellets WAC
110
133
Cheikhou Dieng
RZ Pellets WAC
111
134
Dario Vizinger
RZ Pellets WAC
128
135
Thorsten Röcher
RZ Pellets WAC
123
136
Thomas Silberberger
WSG Tirol
104
137
Wappen
WSG Tirol
119
138
Tivoli Stadion Tirol links
WSG Tirol
66
139
Tivoli Stadion Tirol rechts
WSG Tirol
62
140
Ferdinand Oswald
WSG Tirol
108
141
Benjamin Ožegović
WSG Tirol
113
142
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
67
143
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
74
144
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
71
145
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
WSG Tirol
72
146
Leon Klassen
WSG Tirol
132
147
Felix Bacher
WSG Tirol
123
148
Maxime Awoudja
WSG Tirol
121
149
Fabian Koch
WSG Tirol
119
150
Raffael Behounek
WSG Tirol
107
151
Thanos Petsos
WSG Tirol
108
152
Renny Smith
WSG Tirol
103
153
Bror Blume
WSG Tirol
117
154
Alexander Ranacher
WSG Tirol
117
155
Johannes Naschberger
WSG Tirol
113
156
Žan Rogelj
WSG Tirol
116
157
Valentino Müller
WSG Tirol
113
158
Thomas Sabitzer
WSG Tirol
108
159
Giacomo Vrioni
WSG Tirol
119
160
Tobias Anselm
WSG Tirol
124
161
Markus Wallner
WSG Tirol
117
162
Kurt Russ
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
121
163
Wappen
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
124
164
Profertil Arena Hartberg links
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
113
165
Profertil Arena Hartberg rechts
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
102
166
Rene Swete
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
116
167
Raphael Sallinger
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
126
168
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
66
169
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
65
170
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
63
171
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
67
172
Manfred Gollner
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
113
173
Marcel Schantl
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
123
174
Christian Klem
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
110
175
Mario Sonnleitner
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
116
176
David Stec
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
111
177
Thomas Kofler
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
130
178
Thomas Rotter
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
123
179
Felix Luckeneder
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
111
180
Philipp Erhardt
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
104
181
Matija Horvat
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
126
182
Marc-Andre Schmerböck
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
123
183
Tobias Kainz
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
114
184
Jürgen Heil
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
111
185
Sascha Horvath
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
110
186
Philipp Sturm
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
106
187
Dario Tadić
TSV Egger Glas Hartberg
116
188
Manfred Schmid
FK Austria Wien
100
189
Wappen
FK Austria Wien
116
190
Generali Arena links
FK Austria Wien
107
191
Generali Arena rechts
FK Austria Wien
136
192
Patrick Pentz
FK Austria Wien
68
193
Lukas Mühl
FK Austria Wien
123
194
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
65
195
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
62
196
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
63
197
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FK Austria Wien
62
198
Christian Schoissengeyr
FK Austria Wien
116
199
Markus Suttner
FK Austria Wien
126
200
Marvin Martins
FK Austria Wien
101
201
Johannes Handl
FK Austria Wien
104
202
Eric Martel
FK Austria Wien
107
203
Vesel Demaku
FK Austria Wien
119
204
Alexander Grünwald
FK Austria Wien
126
205
Can Keles
FK Austria Wien
124
206
Matthias Braunöder
FK Austria Wien
130
207
Manfred Fischer
FK Austria Wien
117
208
Georg Teigl
FK Austria Wien
126
209
Aleksandar Jukić
FK Austria Wien
110
210
Benedikt Pichler
FK Austria Wien
114
211
Noah Ohio
FK Austria Wien
108
212
Dominik Fitz
FK Austria Wien
119
213
Marko Djuričin
FK Austria Wien
116
214
Andreas Heraf
SV Guntamatic Ried
114
215
Wappen
SV Guntamatic Ried
121
216
josko Arena links
SV Guntamatic Ried
114
217
josko Arena rechts
SV Guntamatic Ried
113
218
Samuel Şahin-Radlinger
SV Guntamatic Ried
130
219
Luca Meisl
SV Guntamatic Ried
124
220
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
72
221
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
70
222
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
69
223
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SV Guntamatic Ried
74
224
Michael Lercher
SV Guntamatic Ried
121
225
Constantin Reiner
SV Guntamatic Ried
116
226
Markus Lackner
SV Guntamatic Ried
117
227
Tin Plavotić
SV Guntamatic Ried
103
228
Miloš Jovičić
SV Guntamatic Ried
107
229
Marcel Ziegl
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
230
Marcel Canadi
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
231
Julian Wießmeier
SV Guntamatic Ried
128
232
Daniel Offenbacher
SV Guntamatic Ried
114
233
Ante Bajič
SV Guntamatic Ried
113
234
Philipp Pomer
SV Guntamatic Ried
116
235
Murat Satin
SV Guntamatic Ried
117
236
Stefan Nutz
SV Guntamatic Ried
108
237
Valdir
SV Guntamatic Ried
111
238
Seifedin Chabbi
SV Guntamatic Ried
126
239
Leo Mikić
SV Guntamatic Ried
124
240
Damir Canadi
Cashpoint SCR Altach
116
241
Wappen
Cashpoint SCR Altach
70
242
Cashpoint Arena links
Cashpoint SCR Altach
111
243
Cashpoint Arena rechts
Cashpoint SCR Altach
104
244
Martin Kobras
Cashpoint SCR Altach
111
245
Tino Casali
Cashpoint SCR Altach
107
246
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
66
247
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
68
248
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
71
249
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
Cashpoint SCR Altach
68
250
Berkay Dabanli
Cashpoint SCR Altach
128
251
Felix Strauss
Cashpoint SCR Altach
121
252
Philipp Netzer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
116
253
Nosa Edokpolor
Cashpoint SCR Altach
123
254
Jan Zwischenbrugger
Cashpoint SCR Altach
119
255
Manuel Thurnwald
Cashpoint SCR Altach
116
256
Emanuel Schreiner
Cashpoint SCR Altach
117
257
Sebastian Aigner
Cashpoint SCR Altach
114
258
Johannes Tatarotti
Cashpoint SCR Altach
110
259
Stefan Haudum
Cashpoint SCR Altach
106
260
Daniel Nussbaumer
Cashpoint SCR Altach
116
261
Adthe Nuhiu
Cashpoint SCR Altach
128
262
Dominik Reiter
Cashpoint SCR Altach
124
263
Marco Meilinger
Cashpoint SCR Altach
117
264
Sandi Križman
Cashpoint SCR Altach
114
265
Csaba Bukta
Cashpoint SCR Altach
132
266
Andreas Herzog
FC Flyeralarm Admira
72
267
Wappen
FC Flyeralarm Admira
64
268
BSFZ Arena links
FC Flyeralarm Admira
117
269
BSFZ Arena rechts
FC Flyeralarm Admira
104
270
Andreas Leitner
FC Flyeralarm Admira
119
271
Osman Hadžikić
FC Flyeralarm Admira
110
272
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
61
273
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
63
274
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
65
275
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
FC Flyeralarm Admira
65
276
Stephan Auer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
277
Sebastian Bauer
FC Flyeralarm Admira
96
278
Lukas Malicsek
FC Flyeralarm Admira
116
279
Stephan Zwierschitz
FC Flyeralarm Admira
111
280
Emanuel Aiwu
FC Flyeralarm Admira
126
281
Leonardo Lukačević
FC Flyeralarm Admira
124
282
Niko Datković
FC Flyeralarm Admira
113
283
Roman Kerschbaum
FC Flyeralarm Admira
124
284
Ilay Elmkies
FC Flyeralarm Admira
117
285
Wilhelm Vorsager
FC Flyeralarm Admira
110
286
Marko Kadlec
FC Flyeralarm Admira
103
287
Onurhan Babuscu
FC Flyeralarm Admira
104
288
Marco Hausjell
FC Flyeralarm Admira
113
289
Dominik Starkl
FC Flyeralarm Admira
121
290
Marlon Mustapha
FC Flyeralarm Admira
70
291
Luca Kronberger
FC Flyeralarm Admira
63
292
Peter Pacult
SK Austria Klagenfurt
64
293
Wappen
SK Austria Klagenfurt
65
294
Wörthersee Stadion links
SK Austria Klagenfurt
124
295
Wörthersee Stadion rechts
SK Austria Klagenfurt
106
296
Lennart Moser
SK Austria Klagenfurt
66
297
Philip Menzel
SK Austria Klagenfurt
126
298
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
73
299
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
70
300
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
63
301
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab
SK Austria Klagenfurt
74
302
Maximiliano Moreira
SK Austria Klagenfurt
123
303
Kosmas Gkezos
SK Austria Klagenfurt
119
304
Herbert Paul
SK Austria Klagenfurt
116
305
Thorsten Mahrer
SK Austria Klagenfurt
123
306
Nicolas Wimmer
SK Austria Klagenfurt
102
307
Patrick Greil
SK Austria Klagenfurt
123
308
Florian Jaritz
SK Austria Klagenfurt
106
309
Alex Timossi Andersson
SK Austria Klagenfurt
106
310
Christopher Cvetko
SK Austria Klagenfurt
117
311
Tim Maciejewski
SK Austria Klagenfurt
126
312
Philipp Hütter
SK Austria Klagenfurt
130
313
Fabien Miesenböck
SK Austria Klagenfurt
128
314
Turgay Gemicibaşi
SK Austria Klagenfurt
119
315
Fabio Markelic
SK Austria Klagenfurt
114
316
Markus Pink
SK Austria Klagenfurt
126
317
Gloire Amanda
SK Austria Klagenfurt
113
318
Wappen (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
2. Liga
67
319
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
3. Liga
66
320
Linus Kasten/Christian Ramsebner (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
4. Liga
119
321
Daniel Schütz/Deni Alar (spusu SKN St. Pölten)
5. Liga
117
322
Wappen (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
6. Liga
111
323
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
7. Liga
66
324
Nicolas Schmid/Fabio Strauss (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
8. Liga
126
325
Bernhard Janeczek/Michael Brandner (FC Blau Weiss Linz)
9. Liga
126
326
Wappen (FC Liefering)
10. Liga
119
327
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Liefering)
11. Liga
103
328
Adam Stejskal/Benjamin Böckle (FC Liefering)
12. Liga
139
329
Amankwah Forson/Dorgeles Nene (FC Liefering)
13. Liga
126
330
Wappen (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
14. Liga
126
331
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
15. Liga
114
332
Marco Knaller/Lukas Hupfauf (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
16. Liga
123
333
Florian Jamnig/Ronivaldo (FC Wacker Innsbruck)
17. Liga
117
334
Wappen (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
18. Liga
136
335
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
19. Liga
64
336
Andreas Zingl/Georg Grasser (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
20. Liga
121
337
Mario Kröpfl/Patrick Bürger (SV Licht-Loidl Lafnitz)
21. Liga
119
338
Wappen (Grazer AK 1902)
22. Liga
110
339
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (Grazer AK 1902)
23. Liga
64
340
Marco Gantschnig/Markus Rusek (Grazer AK 1902)
24. Liga
124
341
Martin Harrer/Marco Perchtold (Grazer AK 1902)
25. Liga
130
342
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
26. Liga
64
343
Wappen (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
27. Liga
113
344
Anes Omerovic/Aaron Kircher (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
28. Liga
111
345
Franco Joppi/Stefan Wächter (FC Mohren Dornbirn 1913)
29. Liga
123
346
Wappen (FC Juniors OÖ)
30. Liga
111
347
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FC Juniors OÖ)
31. Liga
65
348
Benjamin Wallqvist/Mirsad Sulejmanović (FC Juniors OÖ)
32. Liga
132
349
Dominik Weixelbraun/Keito Nakamura (FC Juniors OÖ)
33. Liga
126
350
Wappen (FAC Wien)
34. Liga
70
351
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (FAC Wien)
35. Liga
65
352
Christian Bubalović/Mirnes Bećirović (FAC Wien)
36. Liga
124
353
Marco Krainz/Flavio dos Santos (FAC Wien)
37. Liga
128
354
Wappen (KSV 1919)
38. Liga
72
355
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (KSV 1919)
39. Liga
71
356
Mario Grgic/Simon Staber (KSV 1919)
40. Liga
121
357
Matthias Puschl/Levan Eloshvili (KSV 1919)
41. Liga
117
358
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (Young Violets Austria Wien)
42. Liga
68
359
Wappen (Young Violets Austria Wien)
43. Liga
72
360
Mathias Gindl/Matteo Meisl (Young Violets Austria Wien)
44. Liga
134
361
Florian Wustinger/Csaba Mester (Young Violets Austria Wien)
45. Liga
124
362
Wappen (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
46. Liga
70
363
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
47. Liga
67
364
Lukas Deinhofer/Sebastian Dirnberger (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
48. Liga
128
365
Philipp Offenthaler/Thomas Mayer (SKU Ertl Glas Amstetten)
49. Liga
123
366
Wappen (SC Austria Lustenau)
50. Liga
104
367
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SC Austria Lustenau)
51. Liga
66
368
Dominik Schierl/Matthias Maak (SC Austria Lustenau)
52. Liga
134
369
Muhammed Chaim/Pius Grabher (SC Austria Lustenau)
53. Liga
114
370
Wappen (SK Rapid Wien II)
54. Liga
100
371
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SK Rapid Wien II)
55. Liga
65
372
Pascal Fallmann/Leopold Querfeld (SK Rapid Wien II)
56. Liga
134
373
Denis Bosnjak/Nicolas Wunsch (SK Rapid Wien II)
57. Liga
132
374
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
58. Liga
111
375
Wappen (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
59. Liga
97
376
Bernhard Staudinger/Alberto Prada (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
60. Liga
130
377
Kevin Brandstätter/Oliver Filip (SK BMD Vorwärts Steyr)
61. Liga
126
378
Wappen (SV Horn)
62. Liga
103
379
Mannschaft und Betreuerstab (SV Horn)
63. Liga
116
380
Fabian Ehmann/Sergio Marakis (SV Horn)
64. Liga
121
381
Denizcan Cosgun/Andree Neumayer (SV Horn)
65. Liga
121
T1
Meisterteller
Trading Cards
103
T2
2. Liga Meisterschild
Trading Cards
76
T3
Andreas Ulmer (FC Red Bull Salzburg)
Trading Cards
84
T4
Christopher Dibon (SK Rapid Wien)
Trading Cards
80
T5
Stefan Hierländer (SK Puntigamer Sturm Graz)
Trading Cards
90
T6
Alexander Schlager (LASK)
Trading Cards
97
T7
Michael Liendl (RZ Pellets WAC)
Trading Cards
80
T8
Ferdinand Oswald (WSG Tirol)
Trading Cards
74
T9
Rene Swete (TSV Egger Glas Hartberg)
Trading Cards
86
T10
Markus Suttner (FK Austria Wien)
Trading Cards
96
T11
Marcel Ziegl (SV Guntamatic Ried)
Trading Cards
90
T12
Philipp Netzer (Cashpoint SCR Altach)
Trading Cards
78
T13
Andreas Leitner (FC Flyeralarm Admira)
Trading Cards
86
T14
Kosmas Gkezos (SK Austria Klagenfurt)
Trading Cards
97
T15
Alexander Schlager (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
84
T16
Pavao Pervan (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
86
T17
Daniel Bachmann (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
94
T18
Andreas Ulmer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
103
T19
Aleksandar Dragović (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
80
T20
Martin Hinteregger (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
76
T21
Stefan Posch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
78
T22
Philipp Lienhart (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
88
T23
Christopher Trimmel (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
94
T24
Stefan Lainer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
78
T25
Marco Friedl (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
80
T26
Stefan Ilsanker (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
81
T27
David Alaba (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
95
T28
Florian Grillitsch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
103
T29
Julian Baumgartlinger (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
76
T30
Louis Schaub (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
81
T31
Alessandro Schöpf (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
83
T32
Christoph Baumgartner (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
93
T33
Valentino Lazaro (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
79
T34
Xaver Schlager (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
86
T35
Konrad Laimer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
94
T36
Marko Arnautović (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
80
T37
Marcel Sabitzer (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
89
T38
Michael Gregoritsch (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
88
T39
Karim Onisiwo (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
88
T40
Saša Kalajdžić (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
88
T41
Franco Foda (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
85
T42
Team 1 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
81
T43
Team 2 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
83
T44
Team Jubel 1 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
98
T45
Team Jubel 2 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
91
T46
Team Jubel 3 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
86
T47
Team Jubel 4 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
84
T48
Team Jubel 5 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
92
T49
Team Jubel 6 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
96
T50
Team Jubel 7 (ÖFB Nationalteam)
Trading Cards
82