Login or Register
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
102 Giro d'Italia - 2019 (Panini)
102 Giro d'Italia - 2019 (Panini)
102 Giro d'Italia - 2019 (Panini)
Rating detail
Quality 1
Price/value 1
Availability 1
2019 Panini Stickeralbum
Nr.
Title
Section
Value
Likes
1
Giro d'Italia - AMORE INFINIT01
Introduzione
110
2
Trofeo senza fine
Introduzione
124
3
Lupo Wolfie
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
90
4
Maglia Rosa
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
5
Tappa 01 Bologna > Bologna (San Luca)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
6
Tappa 02 Bologna > Fucecchio
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
7
Tappa 03 Vinci > Orbetello
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
8
Tappa 04 Orbetello > Frascati
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
90
9
Maglia Azzurrra
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
83
10
Tappa 05 Frascati > Terracina
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
11
Tappa 05 Frascati > Terracina
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
12
Tappa 06 Cassino > San Giovanni Rotondo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
13
Maglia Ciclamino
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
90
14
Maglia Bianca
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
15
Tappa 06 Cassino > San Giovanni Rotondo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
16
Tappa 07 Vasto > L'Aquila
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
165
17
Tappa 07 Vasto > L'Aquila
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
165
1
18
Tappa 08 Tortoreto Lido > Pesaro
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
19
Tappa 08 Tortoreto Lido > Pesaro
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
20
Tappa 09 Riccione > San Marino [RSM]
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
21
Trofeo senza fine (1)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
1
22
Trofeo senza fine (2)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
23
Tappa 09 Riccione > San Marino [RSM]
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
24
Tappa 10 Ravenna > Modena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
25
Tappa 10 Ravenna > Modena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
1
26
Tappa 11 Carpi > Novi Ligure
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
27
Tappa 11 Carpi > Novi Ligure
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
28
Tappa 12 Cuneo > Pinerolo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
29
Tappa 12 Cuneo > Pinerolo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
30
Tappa 13 Pinerolo > Ceresole Reale (Lago Serrù)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
90
31
Il percorso
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
32
Tappa 14 Saint-Vincent > Courmayeur (Skyway Monte Bianco)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
83
33
Tappa 14 Saint-Vincent > Courmayeur (Skyway Monte Bianco)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
90
34
Trofeo senza fine
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
90
35
Tappa 15 Ivrea > Como
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
36
Tappa 15 Ivrea > Como
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
37
Tappa 16 Lovere > Ponte di Legno
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
38
Tappa 16 Lovere > Ponte di Legno
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
39
Tappa 17 Commezzadura (Val di Sole) > Anterselva/Antholz
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
83
40
Cima Coppi
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
41
Montagna Pantani
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
42
Tappa Bartali
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
43
Tappa 17 Commezzadura (Val di Sole) > Anterselva/Antholz
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
44
Tappa 18 Valdaora/Olang > Santa Maria di Sala
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
45
Tappa 18 Valdaora/Olang > Santa Maria di Sala
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
46
Tappa 19 Treviso > San Martino di Castrozza
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
47
Tappa 19 Treviso > San Martino di Castrozza
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
110
48
Tappa 20 Feltre > Croce d'Aune/Monte Avena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
49
Lupo Wolfie
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
99
50
Tappa 20 Feltre > Croce d'Aune/Monte Avena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
141
51
Tappa 21 Verona > Verona
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
124
52
Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
99
53
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
99
54
Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
76
55
Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
99
56
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110
57
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110
58
Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
90
59
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110
60
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110
61
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
99
62
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
99
63
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
90
64
Team (1)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110
65
Team (2)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
110
66
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
99
67
Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
90
68
Manuel Belletti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
90
69
Alessandro Bisolti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
124
70
Matteo Busato
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
71
Mattia Cattaneo
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
72
Miguel Flórez
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
76
73
Marco Frapporti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
74
Mattia Frapporti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
75
Francesco Gavazzi
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
90
76
Fausto Masnada
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
83
77
Matteo Montaguti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
78
Matteo Pelucchi
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
110
79
Josip Rumac
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
80
Team (1)
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
83
81
Team (2)
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
90
82
Matteo Spreafico
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
110
83
Andrea Vendrame
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
99
84
Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
1
85
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
86
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO TEAM
124
87
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
88
Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
89
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO TEAM
90
90
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO TEAM
124
91
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO TEAM
110
92
Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO TEAM
90
93
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO TEAM
90
94
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO TEAM
90
95
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO TEAM
90
96
Team (1)
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
97
Team (2)
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
98
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO TEAM
99
99
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO TEAM
90
100
Valerio Agnoli
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
99
101
Yukiya Arashiro
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
90
102
Grega Bole
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
90
103
Damiano Caruso
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
90
104
Sonny Colbrelli
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
76
105
Andrea Garosio
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
90
106
Kristijan Koren
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
124
107
Antonio Nibali
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
141
108
Vincenzo Nibali
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
110
109
Domen Novak
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
110
110
Hermann Pernsteiner
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
124
111
Luka Pibernik
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
90
112
Team (1)
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
71
113
Team (2)
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
76
114
Domenico Pozzovivo
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
99
115
Meiyin Wang
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
99
116
Vincenzo Albanese
BARDIANI CSF
90
117
Enrico Barbin
BARDIANI CSF
83
118
Giovanni Carboni
BARDIANI CSF
99
119
Andrea Guardini
BARDIANI CSF
90
120
Mirco Maestri
BARDIANI CSF
83
121
Marco Maronese
BARDIANI CSF
76
122
Umberto Orsini
BARDIANI CSF
99
123
Alessandro Pessot
BARDIANI CSF
124
124
Lorenzo Rota
BARDIANI CSF
90
125
Daniel Savini
BARDIANI CSF
83
126
Manuel Senni
BARDIANI CSF
90
127
Paolo Simion
BARDIANI CSF
110
128
Team (1)
BARDIANI CSF
76
129
Team (2)
BARDIANI CSF
83
130
Alessandro Tonelli
BARDIANI CSF
110
131
Luca Wackermann
BARDIANI CSF
99
132
Pascal Ackermann
BORA-HANSGROHE
99
133
Cesare Benedetti
BORA-HANSGROHE
124
134
Sam Bennet
BORA-HANSGROHE
124
135
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BORA-HANSGROHE
83
136
Davide Formolo
BORA-HANSGROHE
99
137
Felix Großschartner
BORA-HANSGROHE
124
138
Rafał Majka
BORA-HANSGROHE
99
139
Jay McCarthy
BORA-HANSGROHE
99
140
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA-HANSGROHE
99
141
Paweł Poljański
BORA-HANSGROHE
83
142
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA-HANSGROHE
110
143
Andreas Schillinger
BORA-HANSGROHE
99
144
Team (1)
BORA-HANSGROHE
76
145
Team (2)
BORA-HANSGROHE
83
146
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA-HANSGROHE
90
147
Rüdiger Selig
BORA-HANSGROHE
83
148
Amaro Antunes
CCC TEAM
90
149
Josef Černý
CCC TEAM
99
150
Víctor de la Parte
CCC TEAM
90
151
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC TEAM
110
152
Kamil Gradek
CCC TEAM
83
153
Jonas Koch
CCC TEAM
83
154
Jakub Mareczko
CCC TEAM
83
155
Łukasz Owsian
CCC TEAM
83
156
Serge Pauwels
CCC TEAM
90
157
Szymon Sajnok
CCC TEAM
99
158
Laurens ten Dam
CCC TEAM
110
159
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC TEAM
99
160
Team (1)
CCC TEAM
99
161
Team (2)
CCC TEAM
99
162
Francisco Ventoso
CCC TEAM
124
163
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC TEAM
110
164
Eros Capecchi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
99
165
Rémi Cavagna
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
99
166
Álvaro José Hodeg
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
83
167
Fabio Jakobsen
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
99
168
Bob Jungels
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
124
169
Iljo Keisse
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
110
170
James Knox
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
83
171
Davide Martinelli
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
124
172
Michael Mørkøv
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
90
173
Fabio Sabatini
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
110
174
Florian Sénéchal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
110
175
Pieter Serry
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
83
176
Team (1)
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
124
177
Team (2)
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
110
178
Petr Vakoč
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
71
179
Elia Viviani
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
110
180
Alberto Bettiol
EF EDUCATION FIRST
90
181
Hugh Carthy
EF EDUCATION FIRST
110
182
Lawson Craddock
EF EDUCATION FIRST
110
183
Mitchell Docker
EF EDUCATION FIRST
90
184
Joe Dombrowski
EF EDUCATION FIRST
83
185
Moreno Hofland
EF EDUCATION FIRST
99
186
Alex Howes
EF EDUCATION FIRST
99
187
Tanel Kangert
EF EDUCATION FIRST
124
188
Sacha Modolo
EF EDUCATION FIRST
124
189
Lachlan Morton
EF EDUCATION FIRST
83
190
Tom Scully
EF EDUCATION FIRST
99
191
Julius van den Berg
EF EDUCATION FIRST
110
192
Team (1)
EF EDUCATION FIRST
99
193
Team (2)
EF EDUCATION FIRST
124
194
Sep Vanmarcke
EF EDUCATION FIRST
110
195
Jimmy Whelan
EF EDUCATION FIRST
124
196
Arnaud Démare
GROUPAMA - FDJ
90
197
Antoine Duchesne
GROUPAMA - FDJ
110
198
Jacopo Guarnieri
GROUPAMA - FDJ
110
199
Ignatas Konovalovas
GROUPAMA - FDJ
124
200
Stefan Küng
GROUPAMA - FDJ
99
201
Olivier Le Gac
GROUPAMA - FDJ
141
202
Tobias Ludvigsson
GROUPAMA - FDJ
124
203
Valentin Madouas
GROUPAMA - FDJ
110
204
Rudy Molard
GROUPAMA - FDJ
99
205
Thibaut Pinot
GROUPAMA - FDJ
90
206
Anthony Roux
GROUPAMA - FDJ
83
207
Marc Sarreau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
99
208
Team (1)
GROUPAMA - FDJ
110
209
Team (2)
GROUPAMA - FDJ
99
210
Miles Scotson
GROUPAMA - FDJ
76
211
Ramon Sinkeldam
GROUPAMA - FDJ
83
212
Edwin Ávila
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
110
213
Matteo Badilatti
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
124
214
Alexander Cataford
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
99
215
Davide Cimolai
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
83
216
Nathan Earle
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
90
217
Omer Goldstein
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
110
218
August Jensen
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
99
219
Riccardo Minali
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
110
220
Krists Neilands
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
110
221
Guy Niv
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
110
222
Rubén Plaza
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
83
223
Guy Sagiv
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
99
224
Team (1)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
90
225
Team (2)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
110
226
Kristian Sbaragli
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
124
227
Hamish Schreurs
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
99
228
Sander Armée
LOTTO SOUDAL
99
229
Adam Blythe
LOTTO SOUDAL
124
230
Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO SOUDAL
110
231
Jasper De Buyst
LOTTO SOUDAL
90
232
Thomas De Gendt
LOTTO SOUDAL
110
233
Caleb Ewan
LOTTO SOUDAL
99
234
Frederik Frison
LOTTO SOUDAL
110
235
Adam Hansen
LOTTO SOUDAL
90
236
Roger Kluge
LOTTO SOUDAL
83
237
Tomasz Marczyński
LOTTO SOUDAL
99
238
Rémy Mertz
LOTTO SOUDAL
90
239
Tosh Van der Sande
LOTTO SOUDAL
90
240
Team (1)
LOTTO SOUDAL
99
241
Team (2)
LOTTO SOUDAL
124
242
Jelle Vanendert
LOTTO SOUDAL
99
243
Brian van Goethem
LOTTO SOUDAL
124
244
Edoardo Affini
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
76
245
Jack Bauer
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
99
246
Sam Bewley
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
90
247
Brent Bookwalter
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
110
248
Esteban Chaves
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
110
249
Alexander Edmondson
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
124
250
Tsgabu Grmay
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
110
251
Jack Haig
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
110
252
Lucas Hamilton
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
141
253
Damien Howson
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
99
254
Christopher Juul Jensen
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
165
255
Luka Mezgec
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
124
256
Team (1)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
90
257
Team (2)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
99
258
Mikel Nieve
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
76
259
Simon Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
99
260
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR TEAM
110
261
Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR TEAM
110
262
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR TEAM
124
263
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR TEAM
110
264
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
99
265
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR TEAM
110
266
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR TEAM
124
267
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR TEAM
124
268
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR TEAM
99
269
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR TEAM
90
270
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR TEAM
83
271
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR TEAM
99
272
Team (1)
MOVISTAR TEAM
124
273
Team (2)
MOVISTAR TEAM
124
274
Rafa Valls
MOVISTAR TEAM
99
275
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR TEAM
99
276
Rubén Darío Acosta
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
76
277
Nicola Bagioli
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
71
278
Joan Bou
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
90
279
Marco Canola
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
110
280
Damiano Cima
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
124
281
Imerio Cima
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
71
282
Sho Hatsuyama
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
99
283
Juan José Lobato
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
99
284
Giovanni Lonardi
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
110
285
Moreno Moser
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
110
286
Hideto Nakane
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
99
287
Alejandro Osorio
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
83
288
Team (1)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
71
289
Team (2)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
83
290
Ivan Santaromita
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
99
291
Filippo Zaccanti
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
76
292
Scott Davies
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
99
293
Stefan de Bod
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
83
294
Nic Dlamini
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
83
295
Enrico Gasparotto
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
99
296
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
83
297
Ryan Gibbons
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
110
298
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
83
299
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
124
300
Giacomo Nizzolo
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
110
301
Ben O'Connor
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
165
302
Mark Renshaw
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
141
303
Jay Thomson
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
99
304
Team (1)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
71
305
Team (2)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
90
306
Jaco Venter
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
76
307
Danilo Wyss
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
124
308
Koen Bouwman
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
124
309
Laurens De Plus
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
90
310
Floris De Tier
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
99
311
Robert Gesink
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
110
312
Sepp Kuss
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
99
313
Tom Leezer
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
124
314
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
90
315
Paul Martens
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
76
316
Tony Martin
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
76
317
Primož Roglič
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
99
318
Mike Teunissen
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
141
319
Antwan Tolhoek
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
110
320
Team (1)
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
110
321
Team (2)
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
141
322
Jos van Emden
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
110
323
Danny van Poppel
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
110
324
Enrico Battaglin
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
99
325
Steff Cras
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
99
326
Jens Debusschere
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
99
327
Alex Dowsett
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
110
328
Matteo Fabbro
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
124
329
Ruben Guerreiro
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
76
330
Reto Hollenstein
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
90
331
Pavel Kočetkov
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
110
332
Vjačeslav Kuznecov
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
110
333
Daniel Navarro
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
110
334
Willie Smit
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
110
335
Dmitrij Strachov
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
99
336
Team (1)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
110
337
Team (2)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
90
338
Mads Würtz Schmidt
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
99
339
Il'nur Zakarin
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
99
340
Egan Bernal
TEAM SKY
124
341
David de la Cruz
TEAM SKY
110
342
Kenny Elissonde
TEAM SKY
90
343
Tao Geoghegan Hart
TEAM SKY
110
344
Michał Gołaś
TEAM SKY
99
345
Sebastián Henao
TEAM SKY
99
346
Vasil Kiryienka
TEAM SKY
99
347
Christian Knees
TEAM SKY
99
348
Gianni Moscon
TEAM SKY
90
349
Jhonatan Narváez
TEAM SKY
90
350
Salvatore Puccio
TEAM SKY
90
351
Diego Rosa
TEAM SKY
99
352
Team (1)
TEAM SKY
71
353
Team (2)
TEAM SKY
83
354
Pavel Sivakov
TEAM SKY
71
355
Iván Sosa
TEAM SKY
76
356
Jan Bakelants
TEAM SUNWEB
90
357
Roy Curvers
TEAM SUNWEB
99
358
Tom Dumoulin
TEAM SUNWEB
99
359
Johannes Fröhlinger
TEAM SUNWEB
99
360
Chad Haga
TEAM SUNWEB
83
361
Chris Hamilton
TEAM SUNWEB
76
362
Jai Hindley
TEAM SUNWEB
99
363
Wilco Kelderman
TEAM SUNWEB
110
364
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
TEAM SUNWEB
83
365
Casper Pedersen
TEAM SUNWEB
110
366
Robert Power
TEAM SUNWEB
110
367
Nicolas Roche
TEAM SUNWEB
90
368
Team (1)
TEAM SUNWEB
124
369
Team (2)
TEAM SUNWEB
110
370
Martijn Tusveld
TEAM SUNWEB
110
371
Louis Vervaeke
TEAM SUNWEB
124
372
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK - SEGAFREDO
124
373
Julien Bernard
TREK - SEGAFREDO
124
374
Gianluca Brambilla
TREK - SEGAFREDO
99
375
Giulio Ciccone
TREK - SEGAFREDO
124
376
William Clarke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
124
377
Nicola Conci
TREK - SEGAFREDO
110
378
Fabio Felline
TREK - SEGAFREDO
124
379
Michael Gogl
TREK - SEGAFREDO
83
380
Markel Irizar
TREK - SEGAFREDO
83
381
Bauke Mollema
TREK - SEGAFREDO
90
382
Matteo Moschetti
TREK - SEGAFREDO
110
383
Ryan Mullen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
99
384
Team (1)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
76
385
Team (2)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
83
386
Jarlinson Pantano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
90
387
Jasper Stuyven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
90
388
Fabio Aru
UAE EAM EMIRATES
90
389
Simone Consonni
UAE EAM EMIRATES
110
390
Valerio Conti
UAE EAM EMIRATES
83
391
Roberto Ferrari
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
392
Fernando Gaviria
UAE EAM EMIRATES
90
393
Marco Marcato
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
394
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
395
Juan Sebastián Molano
UAE EAM EMIRATES
124
396
Manuele Mori
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
397
Simone Petilli
UAE EAM EMIRATES
110
398
Jan Polanc
UAE EAM EMIRATES
141
399
Edward Ravasi
UAE EAM EMIRATES
110
400
Team (1)
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
401
Team (2)
UAE EAM EMIRATES
124
402
Aljaksandr Rabušėnka
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
403
Diego Ulissi
UAE EAM EMIRATES
99
404
La Gazzetta dello Sport 4-5-2018
Giro 2018
99
405
La Gazzetta dello Sport 26-5-2018
Giro 2018
141
406
La Gazzetta dello Sport 28-5-2018
Giro 2018
124
407
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
110
408
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
124
409
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
141
410
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
165
411
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
141
412
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
165
413
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
198
414
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
247
C1
Card C1
Tappe
99
1
C2
Card C2
Tappe
110
C3
Card C3
Tappe
83
C4
Card C4
Tappe
90
C5
Card C5
Tappe
110
C6
Card C6
Tappe
124
C7
Card C7
Tappe
90
C8
Card C8
Tappe
99
C9
Card C9
Tappe
99
C10
Card C10
Tappe
83
C11
Card C11
Tappe
99
C12
Card C12
Tappe
141
C13
Card C13
Tappe
99
C14
Card C14
Tappe
83
C15
Card C15
Tappe
110
C16
Card C16
Tappe
83
C17
Card C17
Tappe
124
C18
Card C18
Tappe
99
C19
Card C19
Tappe
99
C20
Card C20
Tappe
90
C21
Card C21
Tappe
99
C22
Card C22
Tappe
83
1
C23
Card C23
Maglie Team
124
C24
Card C24
Maglie Team
83
C25
Card C25
Maglie Team
99
C26
Card C26
Maglie Team
110
C27
Card C27
Maglie Team
76
C28
Card C28
Maglie Team
124
C29
Card C29
Maglie Team
141
C30
Card C30
Maglie Team
141
C31
Card C31
Maglie Team
90
C32
Card C32
Maglie Team
110
C33
Card C33
Maglie Team
124
C34
Card C34
Maglie Team
90
C35
Card C35
Maglie Team
99
C36
Card C36
Maglie Team
99
C37
Card C37
Maglie Team
99
C38
Card C38