Login or Register
Forgot your password?
Forgot your username?
102 Giro d'Italia - 2019 (Panini)
102 Giro d'Italia - 2019 (Panini)
102 Giro d'Italia - 2019 (Panini)
2019 Panini Stickeralbum
Nr.
Title
Section
Value
Likes
1
Giro d'Italia - AMORE INFINIT01
Introduzione
129
2
Trofeo senza fine
Introduzione
129
3
Lupo Wolfie
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
4
Maglia Rosa
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
5
Tappa 01 Bologna > Bologna (San Luca)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
6
Tappa 02 Bologna > Fucecchio
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
7
Tappa 03 Vinci > Orbetello
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
8
Tappa 04 Orbetello > Frascati
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
9
Maglia Azzurrra
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
10
Tappa 05 Frascati > Terracina
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
86
11
Tappa 05 Frascati > Terracina
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
65
12
Tappa 06 Cassino > San Giovanni Rotondo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
13
Maglia Ciclamino
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
14
Maglia Bianca
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
15
Tappa 06 Cassino > San Giovanni Rotondo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
16
Tappa 07 Vasto > L'Aquila
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
17
Tappa 07 Vasto > L'Aquila
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
18
Tappa 08 Tortoreto Lido > Pesaro
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
19
Tappa 08 Tortoreto Lido > Pesaro
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
20
Tappa 09 Riccione > San Marino [RSM]
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
21
Trofeo senza fine (1)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
22
Trofeo senza fine (2)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
23
Tappa 09 Riccione > San Marino [RSM]
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
24
Tappa 10 Ravenna > Modena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
25
Tappa 10 Ravenna > Modena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
26
Tappa 11 Carpi > Novi Ligure
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
27
Tappa 11 Carpi > Novi Ligure
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
28
Tappa 12 Cuneo > Pinerolo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
29
Tappa 12 Cuneo > Pinerolo
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
30
Tappa 13 Pinerolo > Ceresole Reale (Lago Serrù)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
31
Il percorso
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
32
Tappa 14 Saint-Vincent > Courmayeur (Skyway Monte Bianco)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
33
Tappa 14 Saint-Vincent > Courmayeur (Skyway Monte Bianco)
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
34
Trofeo senza fine
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
35
Tappa 15 Ivrea > Como
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
36
Tappa 15 Ivrea > Como
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
37
Tappa 16 Lovere > Ponte di Legno
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
38
Tappa 16 Lovere > Ponte di Legno
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
39
Tappa 17 Commezzadura (Val di Sole) > Anterselva/Antholz
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
40
Cima Coppi
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
65
41
Montagna Pantani
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
42
Tappa Bartali
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
43
Tappa 17 Commezzadura (Val di Sole) > Anterselva/Antholz
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
44
Tappa 18 Valdaora/Olang > Santa Maria di Sala
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
45
Tappa 18 Valdaora/Olang > Santa Maria di Sala
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
46
Tappa 19 Treviso > San Martino di Castrozza
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
47
Tappa 19 Treviso > San Martino di Castrozza
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
86
48
Tappa 20 Feltre > Croce d'Aune/Monte Avena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
86
49
Lupo Wolfie
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
86
50
Tappa 20 Feltre > Croce d'Aune/Monte Avena
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
51
Tappa 21 Verona > Verona
Albo d'oro / Città in Rosa
129
52
Gediminas Bagdonas
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
53
François Bidard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
54
Geoffrey Bouchard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
65
55
Clément Chevrier
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
56
Nico Denz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
65
57
Hubert Dupont
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
58
Julien Duval
AG2R LA MONDIALE
86
59
Tony Gallopin
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
60
Ben Gastauer
AG2R LA MONDIALE
86
61
Alexis Gougeard
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
62
Quentin Jauregui
AG2R LA MONDIALE
65
63
Nans Peters
AG2R LA MONDIALE
86
64
Team (1)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
65
Team (2)
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
66
Alexis Vuillermoz
AG2R LA MONDIALE
129
67
Larry Warbasse
AG2R LA MONDIALE
52
68
Manuel Belletti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
69
Alessandro Bisolti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
70
Matteo Busato
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
71
Mattia Cattaneo
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
52
72
Miguel Flórez
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
52
73
Marco Frapporti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
74
Mattia Frapporti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
86
75
Francesco Gavazzi
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
76
Fausto Masnada
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
86
77
Matteo Montaguti
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
65
78
Matteo Pelucchi
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
86
79
Josip Rumac
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
80
Team (1)
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
86
81
Team (2)
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
129
82
Matteo Spreafico
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
86
83
Andrea Vendrame
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI-SIDERMEC
65
84
Davide Ballerini
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
85
Pello Bilbao
ASTANA PRO TEAM
65
86
Manuele Boaro
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
87
Dario Cataldo
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
88
Rodrigo Contreras
ASTANA PRO TEAM
65
89
Omar Fraile
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
90
Jan Hirt
ASTANA PRO TEAM
86
91
Ion Izagirre
ASTANA PRO TEAM
86
92
Merhawi Kudus
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
93
Miguel Ángel López
ASTANA PRO TEAM
65
94
Luis León Sánchez
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
95
Nikita Stalnov
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
96
Team (1)
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
97
Team (2)
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
98
Davide Villella
ASTANA PRO TEAM
86
99
Andrey Zeits
ASTANA PRO TEAM
129
100
Valerio Agnoli
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
101
Yukiya Arashiro
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
65
102
Grega Bole
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
103
Damiano Caruso
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
104
Sonny Colbrelli
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
65
105
Andrea Garosio
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
106
Kristijan Koren
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
107
Antonio Nibali
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
108
Vincenzo Nibali
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
65
109
Domen Novak
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
110
Hermann Pernsteiner
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
111
Luka Pibernik
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
65
112
Team (1)
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
52
113
Team (2)
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
65
114
Domenico Pozzovivo
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
129
115
Meiyin Wang
BAHRAIN-MERIDA
65
116
Vincenzo Albanese
BARDIANI CSF
129
117
Enrico Barbin
BARDIANI CSF
129
118
Giovanni Carboni
BARDIANI CSF
86
119
Andrea Guardini
BARDIANI CSF
129
120
Mirco Maestri
BARDIANI CSF
65
121
Marco Maronese
BARDIANI CSF
65
122
Umberto Orsini
BARDIANI CSF
129
123
Alessandro Pessot
BARDIANI CSF
86
124
Lorenzo Rota
BARDIANI CSF
129
125
Daniel Savini
BARDIANI CSF
65
126
Manuel Senni
BARDIANI CSF
86
127
Paolo Simion
BARDIANI CSF
129
128
Team (1)
BARDIANI CSF
65
129
Team (2)
BARDIANI CSF
65
130
Alessandro Tonelli
BARDIANI CSF
86
131
Luca Wackermann
BARDIANI CSF
65
132
Pascal Ackermann
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
133
Cesare Benedetti
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
134
Sam Bennet
BORA-HANSGROHE
86
135
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BORA-HANSGROHE
86
136
Davide Formolo
BORA-HANSGROHE
65
137
Felix Großschartner
BORA-HANSGROHE
86
138
Rafał Majka
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
139
Jay McCarthy
BORA-HANSGROHE
86
140
Christoph Pfingsten
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
141
Paweł Poljański
BORA-HANSGROHE
86
142
Lukas Pöstlberger
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
143
Andreas Schillinger
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
144
Team (1)
BORA-HANSGROHE
65
145
Team (2)
BORA-HANSGROHE
86
146
Michael Schwarzmann
BORA-HANSGROHE
129
147
Rüdiger Selig
BORA-HANSGROHE
65
148
Amaro Antunes
CCC TEAM
129
149
Josef Černý
CCC TEAM
86
150
Víctor de la Parte
CCC TEAM
129
151
Alessandro De Marchi
CCC TEAM
86
152
Kamil Gradek
CCC TEAM
129
153
Jonas Koch
CCC TEAM
129
154
Jakub Mareczko
CCC TEAM
65
155
Łukasz Owsian
CCC TEAM
129
156
Serge Pauwels
CCC TEAM
86
157
Szymon Sajnok
CCC TEAM
129
158
Laurens ten Dam
CCC TEAM
86
159
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC TEAM
129
160
Team (1)
CCC TEAM
129
161
Team (2)
CCC TEAM
129
162
Francisco Ventoso
CCC TEAM
129
163
Riccardo Zoidl
CCC TEAM
65
164
Eros Capecchi
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
65
165
Rémi Cavagna
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
129
166
Álvaro José Hodeg
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
65
167
Fabio Jakobsen
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
129
168
Bob Jungels
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86
169
Iljo Keisse
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86
170
James Knox
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86
171
Davide Martinelli
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86
172
Michael Mørkøv
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
129
173
Fabio Sabatini
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86
174
Florian Sénéchal
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
129
175
Pieter Serry
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
86
176
Team (1)
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
65
177
Team (2)
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
65
178
Petr Vakoč
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
65
179
Elia Viviani
DECEUNINCK - QUICK-STEP
129
180
Alberto Bettiol
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
181
Hugh Carthy
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
182
Lawson Craddock
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
183
Mitchell Docker
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
184
Joe Dombrowski
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
185
Moreno Hofland
EF EDUCATION FIRST
86
186
Alex Howes
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
187
Tanel Kangert
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
188
Sacha Modolo
EF EDUCATION FIRST
86
189
Lachlan Morton
EF EDUCATION FIRST
86
190
Tom Scully
EF EDUCATION FIRST
65
191
Julius van den Berg
EF EDUCATION FIRST
86
192
Team (1)
EF EDUCATION FIRST
52
193
Team (2)
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
194
Sep Vanmarcke
EF EDUCATION FIRST
129
195
Jimmy Whelan
EF EDUCATION FIRST
86
196
Arnaud Démare
GROUPAMA - FDJ
129
197
Antoine Duchesne
GROUPAMA - FDJ
86
198
Jacopo Guarnieri
GROUPAMA - FDJ
257
199
Ignatas Konovalovas
GROUPAMA - FDJ
86
200
Stefan Küng
GROUPAMA - FDJ
65
201
Olivier Le Gac
GROUPAMA - FDJ
129
202
Tobias Ludvigsson
GROUPAMA - FDJ
86
203
Valentin Madouas
GROUPAMA - FDJ
65
204
Rudy Molard
GROUPAMA - FDJ
257
205
Thibaut Pinot
GROUPAMA - FDJ
129
206
Anthony Roux
GROUPAMA - FDJ
129
207
Marc Sarreau
GROUPAMA - FDJ
257
208
Team (1)
GROUPAMA - FDJ
65
209
Team (2)
GROUPAMA - FDJ
65
210
Miles Scotson
GROUPAMA - FDJ
86
211
Ramon Sinkeldam
GROUPAMA - FDJ
86
212
Edwin Ávila
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
257
213
Matteo Badilatti
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
129
214
Alexander Cataford
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
257
215
Davide Cimolai
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
65
216
Nathan Earle
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
129
217
Omer Goldstein
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
257
218
August Jensen
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
65
219
Riccardo Minali
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
257
220
Krists Neilands
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
86
221
Guy Niv
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
257
222
Rubén Plaza
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
65
223
Guy Sagiv
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
129
224
Team (1)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
129
225
Team (2)
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
65
226
Kristian Sbaragli
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
129
227
Hamish Schreurs
ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY
65
228
Sander Armée
LOTTO SOUDAL
129
229
Adam Blythe
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
230
Victor Campenaerts
LOTTO SOUDAL
257
231
Jasper De Buyst
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
232
Thomas De Gendt
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
233
Caleb Ewan
LOTTO SOUDAL
65
234
Frederik Frison
LOTTO SOUDAL
257
235
Adam Hansen
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
236
Roger Kluge
LOTTO SOUDAL
129
237
Tomasz Marczyński
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
238
Rémy Mertz
LOTTO SOUDAL
129
239
Tosh Van der Sande
LOTTO SOUDAL
257
240
Team (1)
LOTTO SOUDAL
65
241
Team (2)
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
242
Jelle Vanendert
LOTTO SOUDAL
86
243
Brian van Goethem
LOTTO SOUDAL
257
244
Edoardo Affini
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
86
245
Jack Bauer
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
86
246
Sam Bewley
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
247
Brent Bookwalter
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
248
Esteban Chaves
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
249
Alexander Edmondson
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
250
Tsgabu Grmay
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
257
251
Jack Haig
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
257
252
Lucas Hamilton
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
253
Damien Howson
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
254
Christopher Juul Jensen
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
257
255
Luka Mezgec
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
86
256
Team (1)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
86
257
Team (2)
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
258
Mikel Nieve
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
52
259
Simon Yates
MITCHELTON - SCOTT
129
260
Jorge Arcas
MOVISTAR TEAM
257
261
Daniele Bennati
MOVISTAR TEAM
65
262
Richard Carapaz
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
263
Héctor Carretero
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
264
Jaime Castrillo
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
265
Rubén Fernández
MOVISTAR TEAM
257
266
Mikel Landa
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
267
Lluís Mas
MOVISTAR TEAM
86
268
Antonio Pedrero
MOVISTAR TEAM
257
269
José Joaquín Rojas
MOVISTAR TEAM
86
270
Eduardo Sepúlveda
MOVISTAR TEAM
86
271
Jasha Sütterlin
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
272
Team (1)
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
273
Team (2)
MOVISTAR TEAM
257
274
Rafa Valls
MOVISTAR TEAM
257
275
Alejandro Valverde
MOVISTAR TEAM
129
276
Rubén Darío Acosta
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
52
277
Nicola Bagioli
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
52
278
Joan Bou
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
129
279
Marco Canola
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
86
280
Damiano Cima
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
257
281
Imerio Cima
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
65
282
Sho Hatsuyama
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
86
283
Juan José Lobato
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
129
284
Giovanni Lonardi
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
86
285
Moreno Moser
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
86
286
Hideto Nakane
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
65
287
Alejandro Osorio
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
65
288
Team (1)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
52
289
Team (2)
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
86
290
Ivan Santaromita
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
257
291
Filippo Zaccanti
NIPPO - VINI FANTINI - FAIZANÈ
65
292
Scott Davies
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
257
293
Stefan de Bod
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
65
294
Nic Dlamini
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
129
295
Enrico Gasparotto
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
257
296
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
86
297
Ryan Gibbons
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
129
298
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
65
299
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
129
300
Giacomo Nizzolo
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
86
301
Ben O'Connor
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
257
302
Mark Renshaw
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
129
303
Jay Thomson
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
52
304
Team (1)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
52
305
Team (2)
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
65
306
Jaco Venter
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
52
307
Danilo Wyss
TEAM DIMENSION DATA
129
308
Koen Bouwman
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
257
309
Laurens De Plus
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
86
310
Floris De Tier
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
65
311
Robert Gesink
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
257
312
Sepp Kuss
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
257
313
Tom Leezer
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
86
314
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
257
315
Paul Martens
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
52
316
Tony Martin
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
86
317
Primož Roglič
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
257
318
Mike Teunissen
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
129
319
Antwan Tolhoek
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
65
320
Team (1)
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
86
321
Team (2)
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
129
322
Jos van Emden
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
129
323
Danny van Poppel
TEAM JUMBO - VISMA
129
324
Enrico Battaglin
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
86
325
Steff Cras
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
129
326
Jens Debusschere
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
257
327
Alex Dowsett
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
86
328
Matteo Fabbro
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
257
329
Ruben Guerreiro
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
86
330
Reto Hollenstein
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
86
331
Pavel Kočetkov
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
129
332
Vjačeslav Kuznecov
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
129
333
Daniel Navarro
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
86
334
Willie Smit
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
257
335
Dmitrij Strachov
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
65
336
Team (1)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
257
337
Team (2)
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
86
338
Mads Würtz Schmidt
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
129
339
Il'nur Zakarin
TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN
129
340
Egan Bernal
TEAM SKY
129
341
David de la Cruz
TEAM SKY
86
342
Kenny Elissonde
TEAM SKY
86
343
Tao Geoghegan Hart
TEAM SKY
86
344
Michał Gołaś
TEAM SKY
65
345
Sebastián Henao
TEAM SKY
129
346
Vasil Kiryienka
TEAM SKY
129
347
Christian Knees
TEAM SKY
257
348
Gianni Moscon
TEAM SKY
129
349
Jhonatan Narváez
TEAM SKY
86
350
Salvatore Puccio
TEAM SKY
129
351
Diego Rosa
TEAM SKY
257
352
Team (1)
TEAM SKY
52
353
Team (2)
TEAM SKY
65
354
Pavel Sivakov
TEAM SKY
65
355
Iván Sosa
TEAM SKY
65
356
Jan Bakelants
TEAM SUNWEB
129
357
Roy Curvers
TEAM SUNWEB
86
358
Tom Dumoulin
TEAM SUNWEB
129
359
Johannes Fröhlinger
TEAM SUNWEB
129
360
Chad Haga
TEAM SUNWEB
86
361
Chris Hamilton
TEAM SUNWEB
86
362
Jai Hindley
TEAM SUNWEB
257
363
Wilco Kelderman
TEAM SUNWEB
65
364
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
TEAM SUNWEB
65
365
Casper Pedersen
TEAM SUNWEB
129
366
Robert Power
TEAM SUNWEB
86
367
Nicolas Roche
TEAM SUNWEB
86
368
Team (1)
TEAM SUNWEB
86
369
Team (2)
TEAM SUNWEB
65
370
Martijn Tusveld
TEAM SUNWEB
65
371
Louis Vervaeke
TEAM SUNWEB
257
372
Fumiyuki Beppu
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
373
Julien Bernard
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
374
Gianluca Brambilla
TREK - SEGAFREDO
65
375
Giulio Ciccone
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
376
William Clarke
TREK - SEGAFREDO
86
377
Nicola Conci
TREK - SEGAFREDO
86
378
Fabio Felline
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
379
Michael Gogl
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
380
Markel Irizar
TREK - SEGAFREDO
86
381
Bauke Mollema
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
382
Matteo Moschetti
TREK - SEGAFREDO
86
383
Ryan Mullen
TREK - SEGAFREDO
257
384
Team (1)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
43
385
Team (2)
TREK - SEGAFREDO
65
386
Jarlinson Pantano
TREK - SEGAFREDO
129
387
Jasper Stuyven
TREK - SEGAFREDO
52
388
Fabio Aru
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
389
Simone Consonni
UAE EAM EMIRATES
257
390
Valerio Conti
UAE EAM EMIRATES
65
391
Roberto Ferrari
UAE EAM EMIRATES
257
392
Fernando Gaviria
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
393
Marco Marcato
UAE EAM EMIRATES
86
394
Yousif Mirza Al-Hammadi
UAE EAM EMIRATES
257
395
Juan Sebastián Molano
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
396
Manuele Mori
UAE EAM EMIRATES
65
397
Simone Petilli
UAE EAM EMIRATES
257
398
Jan Polanc
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
399
Edward Ravasi
UAE EAM EMIRATES
65
400
Team (1)
UAE EAM EMIRATES
52
401
Team (2)
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
402
Aljaksandr Rabušėnka
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
403
Diego Ulissi
UAE EAM EMIRATES
129
404
La Gazzetta dello Sport 4-5-2018
Giro 2018
129
405
La Gazzetta dello Sport 26-5-2018
Giro 2018
129
406
La Gazzetta dello Sport 28-5-2018
Giro 2018
86
407
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
86
408
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
86
409
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
129
410
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
129
411
Giro 2018
Giro 2018
129
412
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
129
413
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
257
414
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
Giro d'Italia Hall of Fame
257
C1
Card C1
Tappe
129
C2
Card C2
Tappe
86
C3
Card C3
Tappe
86
C4
Card C4
Tappe
129
C5
Card C5
Tappe
86
C6
Card C6
Tappe
86
C7
Card C7
Tappe
86
C8
Card C8
Tappe
86
C9
Card C9
Tappe
129
C10
Card C10
Tappe
86
C11
Card C11
Tappe
129
C12
Card C12
Tappe
129
C13
Card C13
Tappe
86
C14
Card C14
Tappe
86
C15
Card C15
Tappe
86
C16
Card C16
Tappe
129
C17
Card C17
Tappe
129
C18
Card C18
Tappe
129
C19
Card C19
Tappe
86
C20
Card C20
Tappe
129
C21
Card C21
Tappe
129
C22
Card C22
Tappe
86
C23
Card C23
Maglie Team
86
C24
Card C24
Maglie Team
86
C25
Card C25
Maglie Team
129
C26
Card C26
Maglie Team
86
C27
Card C27
Maglie Team
86
C28
Card C28
Maglie Team
129
C29
Card C29
Maglie Team
129
C30
Card C30
Maglie Team
129
C31
Card C31
Maglie Team
86
C32
Card C32
Maglie Team
129
C33
Card C33
Maglie Team
129
C34
Card C34
Maglie Team
129
C35
Card C35
Maglie Team
86
C36
Card C36
Maglie Team
129
C37
Card C37
Maglie Team
129
C38
Card C38
Maglie Team
129
C39
Card C39
Maglie Team
129
C40
Card C40
Maglie Team
86
C41
Card C41
Maglie Team
129
C42
Card C42
Maglie Team
86
C43
Card C43
Maglie Team
86
C44
Card C44
Maglie Team
129
C45
Card C45